New York
Albany County
Albany
Grauberger, Hendrick Wilhelm  b. 11 Feb 1785, d. 12 Jan 1859
Charleston
Shelp, Margaret  b. 4 Jul 1762, d. 18 Jan 1847
Cohoes
Fauteux, Laurence  b. 4 Jan 1908
Cooksburg
Curry, Ephraim  b. 1755, d. 1806
Broome County
Curtis, Rodney G  b. 17 Jan 1839
Judd, Georgia Olivet  b. 6 Sep 1888, d. 19 Nov 1979
Judd, Reba Lulu  b. 11 Aug 1891, d. Dec 1986
Windsor Twp
Judd, Alvin Seymour  b. 5 Dec 1854, d. Jun 1935
Judd, Georgia Olivet  b. 6 Sep 1888, d. 19 Nov 1979
Judd, Leon Delos  b. 26 Jun 1886
Judd, Reba Lulu  b. 11 Aug 1891, d. Dec 1986
Shelp, Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1857, d. 21 May 1933
Cattaraugus County
Perrysburgh
Goss, Carver Jonathan  b. 11 Mar 1821, d. 30 Nov 1882
Shepard, Betsey Green  b. 1823, d. 28 Feb 1864
Chemung County
Elmira
Tuttle, William Andre  b. 30 Dec 1912, d. 5 Jul 1978
Columbia County
Ghent
Kittell, Margaret A  b. 7 Jul 1829, d. 15 Apr 1914
West Ghent
Kittell, Margaret A  b. 7 Jul 1829, d. 15 Apr 1914
Myers, Job Wilcox  b. 3 Aug 1828, d. 18 Oct 1890
Delaware County
Andre, Jacob N  b. 29 Jan 1838, d. 29 Jun 1909
Deposit
Hulce, Caroline R  b. 21 Nov 1819, d. 15 Feb 1882
Shelp, John Seymour  b. 15 May 1862, d. 17 Oct 1919
Stamford
Andre, Jacob  b. 30 Jul 1812, d. 6 Nov 1890
Hubbell, Deborah Ann  b. 1811
Dutchess County
Amenia
Rose, Samuel  b. 17 Feb 1744, d. 1789
Fishkill
Snider, Elizabeth  b. c 1760, d. c 1799
Erie County
Buffalo
Cloutier, Edmond L  b. 25 Mar 1931, d. 12 Jan 2005
Maracle, Betty Katharine  b. 23 Apr 1931, d. 10 Feb 2003
Gowanda
Goss, Katherine Mary  b. 7 Jan 1843, d. 24 Mar 1929
Fulton County
Johnstown
Shelp, Jay Van Schaick  b. 29 Jun 1881, d. 30 Jan 1946
Stocker, Marie  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 16 Apr 1967
Genesee County
LeRoy
Shelp, Margaret  b. 4 Jul 1762, d. 18 Jan 1847
Jefferson County
Elliott, Wilburt Crozier  b. 23 Jul 1902, d. 23 Sep 1993
OBrien, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 24 Jan 1904, d. 11 Oct 1957
Watertown
Elliott, Wilburt Crozier  b. 23 Jul 1902, d. 23 Sep 1993
Livingston County
Calednira
Gibson, John  b. 1755, d. 25 Sep 1836
Caliduris
Gibson, John  b. 1755, d. 25 Sep 1836
Shelp, Margaret  b. 4 Jul 1762, d. 18 Jan 1847
Monroe County
DeSmith, John Giles  b. 11 Aug 1935, d. 11 Jan 2010
Greece
DeSmith, Hillies Frederick  b. 6 Nov 1897, d. 15 Aug 1987
Irondequoit
Curry, Jeanette May  b. 23 Jul 1898
DeSmith, Hillies Frederick  b. 6 Nov 1897, d. 15 Aug 1987
DeSmith, John Giles  b. 11 Aug 1935, d. 11 Jan 2010
Rochester
Hickey, Annie Elizabeth  b. Aug 1870, d. 1918
Montgomery County
Baird, Hepzibah A  b. 2 Nov 1846, d. 16 Nov 1914
Faulknor, William Allen  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1933
Shelp, Matthias Mount  b. 24 May 1846, d. 25 Jul 1906
Shelp, Willis Baird  b. 13 May 1875, d. 26 Feb 1939
Amsterdam
Baird, Hepzibah A  b. 2 Nov 1846, d. 16 Nov 1914
Blood, Emma Amelia  b. 1876, d. 1949
Faulknor, Allan David  b. 28 Oct 1936, d. 23 Jan 1980
Faulknor, David Henry M.D.  b. 22 Feb 1897, d. 28 Apr 1965
Faulknor, Howard Jay  b. 11 Nov 1906, d. 7 Feb 1908
Faulknor, William Allen  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1933
Fordon, Sarah  b. 1882, d. 1969
Hammond, Richard Shelp  b. 1938, d. 1938
Kellogg, Lucy  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 13 May 1899
Shelp, Anna F  b. 17 Jul 1874, d. Nov 1962
Shelp, Edward Nelson  b. 14 Jan 1894, d. 16 Jan 1939
Shelp, Elizabeth  b. 26 Nov 1903, d. 1987
Shelp, Matthias Mount  b. 24 May 1846, d. 25 Jul 1906
Shelp, Raymond A  b. 30 Jan 1901, d. 1963
Shelp, Willis Baird  b. 13 May 1875, d. 26 Feb 1939
Tombs, Mabel Frances  b. 2 Jan 1902, d. 5 Jan 1996
Auriesville
Faulknor, Anna A  b. 26 Apr 1852, d. 17 Jul 1874
Canajoharie
Shelp, Jennie  b. 13 Mar 1865, d. Sep 1945
Cherry Valley
Ogden, Mathew  b. 17 Feb 1777, d. 20 May 1852
Currytown
Dievendorf, Jacob  b. 16 Nov 1836, d. 2 Oct 1915
Florida Twp
Connelly, Catherine  b. 20 Aug 1756, d. 8 Nov 1841
Gibson, John  b. 1755, d. 25 Sep 1836
Shelp, Margaret  b. 4 Jul 1762, d. 18 Jan 1847
Fonda
Shelp, Dorothy Mae  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 1 Oct 2001
Wood, Carl Richard  b. 20 Feb 1920, d. 23 Apr 1985
Fultonville
Argersinger, Elizabeth Helen  b. 15 Jan 1859, d. 2 Feb 1947
Houpt, Mabel Letesia  b. c 1889, d. 14 Nov 1980
Shelp, Howard Wilson  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 12 Jan 1964
Shelp, Jay Van Schaick  b. 29 Jun 1881, d. 30 Jan 1946
Shelp, Margaret Winnie  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 6 Apr 1994
Shelp, Wilson  b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 31 May 1920
Stocker, Marie  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 16 Apr 1967
Glen
Argersinger, Elizabeth Helen  b. 15 Jan 1859, d. 2 Feb 1947
Baird, Hepzibah A  b. 2 Nov 1846, d. 16 Nov 1914
Connelly, Catherine  b. 20 Aug 1756, d. 8 Nov 1841
Edwards, Frank  b. 7 Mar 1857
Faulknor, Anna A  b. 26 Apr 1852, d. 17 Jul 1874
Faulknor, Mary Alice  b. 12 Sep 1863
Faulknor, William Allen  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1933
Fauteux, Laurence  b. 4 Jan 1908
Ostrom, Estella C  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 15 Jun 1944
Parkes, Lydia  b. 9 Sep 1794, d. 19 Jul 1837
Shelp, Anna F  b. 17 Jul 1874, d. Nov 1962
Shelp, Blanche B  b. 14 Nov 1883
Shelp, David  b. 22 Jan 1818, d. 25 Sep 1830
Shelp, Edward Nelson  b. 14 Jan 1894, d. 16 Jan 1939
Shelp, Elizabeth  b. 15 Aug 1780, d. 2 Jun 1850
Shelp, Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1834, d. 6 Mar 1893
Shelp, Gazena J  b. 25 Dec 1855, d. 17 Nov 1933
Shelp, Harvey D  b. 1860
Shelp, Hendrich  b. 18 Aug 1754, d. 28 Aug 1817
Shelp, Henry  b. 30 Jul 1789, d. 5 Oct 1869
Shelp, Hugh  b. 20 Jun 1787, d. 19 May 1854
Shelp, Jacob Winnie  b. 5 Oct 1848, d. 5 Jan 1923
Shelp, James Nelson  b. 4 Dec 1811, d. 20 Apr 1894
Shelp, Jay Van Schaick  b. 29 Jun 1881, d. 30 Jan 1946
Shelp, Jennie  b. 13 Mar 1865, d. Sep 1945
Shelp, Lydia  b. 29 May 1825, d. 16 Mar 1856
Shelp, Margaret Winnie  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 6 Apr 1994
Shelp, Mary E  b. 11 Feb 1841, d. 12 May 1887
Shelp, Matthias Mount  b. 24 May 1846, d. 25 Jul 1906
Shelp, William  b. 20 Mar 1795, d. 28 Mar 1861
Shelp, Willis Baird  b. 13 May 1875, d. 26 Feb 1939
Shelp, Wilson  b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 31 May 1920
Tallmadge, William H  b. 5 Jan 1824, d. 25 Dec 1901
Van Horne, Alice  b. 14 Jan 1859
Van Horne, Edgar  b. 6 Feb 1857, d. 23 May 1921
Van Horne, Schuyler  b. 25 Sep 1831, d. 31 Mar 1917
Van Schaick, Alice Mary  b. 28 Oct 1856, d. 18 Apr 1945
Van Sise, Jemima  b. 9 Nov 1793, d. 25 Apr 1856
Vedder, David F  b. 12 May 1835, d. 22 Jan 1897
Winne, James  b. 3 Jan 1796, d. 10 Jul 1867
Mill Point
Faulknor, David C  b. 6 May 1829
Faulknor, William Allen  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1933
Parkes, Lydia  b. 9 Sep 1794, d. 19 Jul 1837
Ryder's Corners
Shelp, Lydia  b. 29 May 1825, d. 16 Mar 1856
Tallmadge, William H  b. 5 Jan 1824, d. 25 Dec 1901
Tribes Hill
Akin, Theron  b. 23 May 1855, d. 26 Mar 1933
Warrenbush
Connelly, Catherine  b. 20 Aug 1756, d. 8 Nov 1841
Shelp, Hendrich  b. 18 Aug 1754, d. 28 Aug 1817
Warrensbush
Freeman, Jane  b. 1761, d. Feb 1841
Shelp, Johann Christian  b. 16 Oct 1756, d. 1 Jun 1825
New York
(?), Catherine Canfield  b. 1900
Cloutier, Alban A  b. 12 Apr 1922, d. 28 Sep 2007
Elliott, Leighton Henry  b. 2 Sep 1894
Harper, Edith Matilda  b. 18 Jul 1890, d. 30 Dec 1968
Harper, Louisa Jane  b. 19 Aug 1892, d. 31 Mar 1987
Mordy, Arnott Grier  b. 8 May 1886, d. 30 Nov 1957
Myers, James  b. 30 Jun 1802, d. 10 Apr 1880
Manhattan
de Got, Eugene Philbin  b. 28 Dec 1896, d. Sep 1986
Newburg County
Denton, James  b. 1758, d. 1841
Niagara County
Lewiston
Cloutier, Viola Hortense  b. 13 Jun 1918, d. 27 Oct 2008
Fickett, Russell F Sr  b. 1922, d. 23 Jan 1998
Lockport
Siedinski, Viola M  b. 21 May 1923, d. 12 Aug 2006
Niagara
Fickett, Robert H  b. 29 Aug 1947, d. 3 Oct 2010
Michaud, Paula Irene  b. 3 Dec 1941, d. Dec 1999
Rowland, Franklin Lewis
Niagara Falls
Cloutier, Alban A  b. 12 Apr 1922, d. 28 Sep 2007
Cloutier, Yvon T  b. 19 Sep 1923, d. 10 Jul 2002
Fickett, Robert H  b. 29 Aug 1947, d. 3 Oct 2010
Michaud, Paula Irene  b. 3 Dec 1941, d. Dec 1999
West, Dorothy  b. 4 Feb 1938, d. 1 Dec 2010
North Tonawanda
Siedinski, Viola M  b. 21 May 1923, d. 12 Aug 2006
Oneida County
Utica
Gibbons, John Bowes  b. 6 Jan 1828, d. 11 Sep 1913
Richards, Frances  b. 29 Nov 1812, d. 9 Aug 1891
Onondaga County
Syracuse
Bartels, Herman Sr  b. 15 Apr 1853, d. 24 Aug 1910
Becker, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1854, d. 1929
Ontario County
Geneva
Fordon, Sarah  b. 1882, d. 1969
Rensselaer County
Brunswick
Grawbarger, Andrew  b. c 1785, d. 1871
Schaghticoke
Diver, Eva  b. c 1751, d. 29 Aug 1816
Grauberger, Johannes  b. 8 May 1749, d. 19 Oct 1841
Schodack
Schtaghticoke
Grauberger, Heinrich  b. c 1715, d. 22 Jun 1812
Saratoga County
Storms, Jeremiah U.E.  b. c 1767
Wilcox, William  b. 6 Jan 1751, d. 30 Jun 1807
Conklingville
Gray, Briggs  b. 26 Jan 1828, d. 30 Jun 1896
Corinth
Kellogg, Lucy  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 13 May 1899
Myers, Hannah  b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 27 Oct 1869
Myers, Mary  b. 30 Jul 1830, d. 3 Mar 1923
Wilcox, Henry  b. 9 Feb 1808, d. 16 Aug 1889
Greenfield
Russell, Deborah  b. 3 Oct 1740, d. 17 Jun 1815
Shaw, Thomas W  b. 18 Sep 1798, d. 19 Dec 1872
Wilcox, Betsy  b. 31 Oct 1796, d. 20 Feb 1875
Wilcox, Cynthia  b. 9 Nov 1805, d. 11 Aug 1836
Wilcox, Hannah  b. c 20 Nov 1831, d. 7 Mar 1833
Wilcox, Henry  b. 9 Feb 1808, d. 16 Aug 1889
Wilcox, Job Andrews Sr  b. 13 Jan 1804, d. 26 Nov 1877
Wilcox, Stephen  b. 1812, d. 1813
Wilcox, Susanna  b. 22 May 1769, d. 25 Apr 1849
Wilcox, Tyle Jr  b. 17 Apr 1810, d. 11 Jun 1894
Wilcox, Tyler  b. 18 Oct 1737, d. 17 Mar 1809
Greenfield Twp
Russell, Deborah  b. 3 Oct 1740, d. 17 Jun 1815
Wilcox, Tyler  b. 18 Oct 1737, d. 17 Mar 1809
Hadley
Gray, Analiza  b. 1840
Gray, Briggs  b. 26 Jan 1828, d. 30 Jun 1896
Gray, Enoch Briggs Jr  b. 4 Nov 1798, d. 17 Nov 1881
Gray, John  b. 1846
Kellogg, Lucy  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 13 May 1899
Myers, Charles  b. 9 Jul 1824, d. 18 Feb 1847
Myers, Edmund James  b. 24 Jun 1826, d. 28 Mar 1848
Myers, Enoch  b. 21 May 1834, d. 3 Oct 1854
Myers, Hannah  b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 27 Oct 1869
Myers, James Jr  b. 17 Jun 1832, d. 16 Mar 1833
Myers, Mary  b. 30 Jul 1830, d. 3 Mar 1923
Sherman, Edmond Jay  b. 10 Mar 1795, d. 2 Apr 1864
Wilcox, Cynthia  b. 9 Nov 1805, d. 11 Aug 1836
Wilcox, Henry  b. 9 Feb 1808, d. 16 Aug 1889
Wilcox, Sarah  b. 30 Oct 1812, d. 21 Oct 1881
Wilcox, Silva  b. 23 Jan 1799, d. 3 Jan 1864
Wilcox, Susanna  b. 17 Jun 1800, d. 6 Jan 1858
Wilcox, Tyle Sr  b. 9 Jul 1776, d. 10 Oct 1854
Stillwater
Wilcox, Micajah  b. c 1749, d. 11 Dec 1819
Wayville
Wilcox, Mary  b. 16 Feb 1772, d. 16 Jun 1834
Schoharie County
Schoharie
Shelp, Elizabeth  b. 7 Aug 1759
Schuyler County
Weston
Foster, Tamma  b. 28 Mar 1796, d. 25 May 1869
St Lawrence County
Ogdensburg
Carrière, François  b. 2 May 1874
Laverne, Adelia  b. 1879
Suffolk County
Southold
Honeywell, Hannah  b. 1719, d. a 1804
Sweezey, Barnabas  b. 12 Jan 1715, d. 9 Dec 1796
Tioga County
East Waverly
Andre, Abram Thomas  b. 1842, d. 1908
Shelp, Belle A  b. 1844
Lockwood
Andre, Jacob  b. 30 Jul 1812, d. 6 Nov 1890
Owego
Shelp, Francis Henry  b. 14 Jul 1870, d. 30 Jul 1945
Tryon County
Glen
Bierman, Maria Elizabeth  b. Oct 1731
Shelp, Christian  b. 10 Jan 1778
Shelp, Henry  b. 30 Jul 1789, d. 5 Oct 1869
Shelp, Hugh  b. 20 Jun 1787, d. 19 May 1854
Shelp, Johann Christian  b. 1730
Shelp, Maria Ann  b. 22 Mar 1797, d. 1 Apr 1866
Shelp, Patrick  b. 14 Aug 1785
Ulster County
Grauberger, Johannes  b. 8 May 1749, d. 19 Oct 1841
Marbletown
Winne, James  b. 3 Jan 1796, d. 10 Jul 1867
Warren County
Lake Luzerne
(?), Emily  b. 1840
(?), Martha  b. 1838
Andrews, Hannah  b. 8 Jul 1774, d. Aug 1840
Beach, Nathan Coman  b. 14 May 1809, d. 26 Dec 1888
Bennett, Isabelle  b. Jun 1785, d. 4 Apr 1856
Bennett, Lydia  b. 13 Jan 1831
Coman, Harmon  b. 1830, d. 1900
Fuller, Amy  b. 8 Dec 1823
Hall, Minerva P  b. 22 Sep 1812, d. 24 May 1893
Myers, Rachel  b. c 16 Mar 1806, d. 14 Sep 1873
Pencil, Carrie A  b. 1847
Shaw, Thomas W  b. 18 Sep 1798, d. 19 Dec 1872
Wilcox, Betsy  b. 31 Oct 1796, d. 20 Feb 1875
Wilcox, Delia A  b. 1850, d. 28 Jul 1862
Wilcox, Edgar  b. 25 May 1846, d. 4 May 1890
Wilcox, Esther S  b. 21 Sep 1842, d. 21 Apr 1910
Wilcox, Frederick  b. 22 Feb 1856
Wilcox, George A  b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 21 May 1849
Wilcox, George A  b. 13 Jul 1851, d. 27 Apr 1910
Wilcox, Gilbert  b. 24 Dec 1824, d. 8 Oct 1884
Wilcox, Hannah  b. c 20 Nov 1831, d. 7 Mar 1833
Wilcox, Helen  b. 23 Oct 1859
Wilcox, James M  b. c 14 Jun 1835, d. 17 Feb 1838
Wilcox, Jane  b. 1838, d. 8 Jun 1853
Wilcox, Job Andrews Jr  b. 28 Apr 1827, d. 23 Jan 1903
Wilcox, Job Andrews Sr  b. 13 Jan 1804, d. 26 Nov 1877
Wilcox, Louisa R  b. 10 Feb 1838, d. 30 May 1865
Wilcox, Martha Jane  b. 28 Jun 1848, d. 2 Mar 1849
Wilcox, Mary Ann  b. 21 Oct 1832, d. 21 Feb 1851
Wilcox, Mary R  b. c 16 Jul 1833, d. 7 Jan 1864
Wilcox, Rachel H  b. 19 Jan 1834, d. 9 Oct 1897
Wilcox, Sarah  b. 30 Oct 1812, d. 21 Oct 1881
Wilcox, Susanna  b. 17 Jun 1800, d. 6 Jan 1858
Wilcox, Tyle Jr  b. 17 Apr 1810, d. 11 Jun 1894
Wilcox, Tyle Sr  b. 9 Jul 1776, d. 10 Oct 1854
Wilcox, Walter P  b. 4 Jun 1831, d. 6 Jan 1899
Wilcox, Warren  b. c 4 Dec 1836, d. 11 Mar 1838
Warrensburg
Wilcox, Emma D  b. 30 Jun 1846
Wilcox, James M  b. 8 Jul 1844, d. 1 Jan 1872
Wilcox, Lemuel D  b. 5 Apr 1848
Wilcox, Martha  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 4 Jul 1886
Washington County
Cambridge
Hinckley, Mary  b. 28 Feb 1745, d. 5 May 1828
Easton
Allen, Joseph  b. 22 Mar 1788
Andrews, Hannah  b. 8 Jul 1774, d. Aug 1840
Hunter, Polly  b. 1790
Wilcox, Betsy  b. 31 Oct 1796, d. 20 Feb 1875
Wilcox, Gilbert  b. 7 Apr 1802, d. 27 Feb 1877
Wilcox, Silva  b. 23 Jan 1799, d. 3 Jan 1864
Wilcox, Tyle Sr  b. 9 Jul 1776, d. 10 Oct 1854
Westchester County
Gerow, Deborah  b. 1763, d. 20 Feb 1853
O'Dell, Caleb  b. c 1730
Larchmont
Miller, Tanis Agnes Carnochan  b. 3 Apr 1882, d. 16 Jul 1967
New Rochelle
Bradley, Joseph
Clouthier, Dora  b. 21 Jun 1907
DeForest, Hannah Annetje  b. 23 Jul 1767, d. 10 Oct 1841
Secord, Stephen  b. 20 Aug 1757, d. 31 Mar 1808
Wyoming County
Hunter, Polly  b. 1790
Newfoundland
Allen, Elizabeth  b. 1827
Brien, Joseph Andrew  b. 8 Aug 1832
Forsey, Adeline Bennett  b. 1849
Troke, Joseph  b. 23 Jul 1841, d. 17 Jul 1905
Troke, William Henry  b. 9 Oct 1859
Burgeo
Anderson, Matilda Ann  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 1867
Burin
(?), Mary  b. 1790
Allen, Elizabeth  b. 1827
Troke, Joseph  b. 1790
Troke, Samuel  b. 1811, d. 1895
Garia
Anderson, Matilda Ann  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 1867
Troke, Enos Wilkins  b. 1 Aug 1873, d. 26 Mar 1895
Troke, Joseph  b. 23 Jul 1841, d. 17 Jul 1905
Troke, Samuel  b. 1811, d. 1895
St John's
Sellars, Lillian Beatrice  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 22 Jul 2006
Twillingate
Rice, James Joseph  b. 22 Mar 1830, d. 14 Dec 1908
North Carolina
(?), Barbara  b. c 1759
(?), Daisy D  b. c 1891
(?), Ellen
(?), Martha  b. 1804
(?), Sarah  b. 1830
(?), Susan R  b. 1813, d. 1858
Adams, Barbara Jane  b. 1831
Adams, George W  b. 1804
Adams, William T  b. 1826
Boggs, John C  b. bt 1731 - 1735, d. 1796
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 22 Nov 1814, d. 1860
Flippen, Mary C  b. 12 Apr 1825
Garland, Leanah  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jul 1910
Henson, Paul  b. b 1710, d. b 1796
Herring, Graddy  b. c 1770, d. 1845
Herring, Hillery Holmes  b. 1810, d. a 1870
Hunsucker, Abraham  b. c 1762
Johnson, Mary Polly  b. 1789, d. 1862
Lea, Sarah  b. 1714, d. 1783
Lewis, Andrew E  b. 1801
Lewis, Elvira  b. a 1773, d. 1861
Lewis, John  b. bt 1779 - 1782
Lyons, Hannah O  b. 1760, d. 1862
Mcintire, Margaret Rebecca  b. 1861, d. 1900
Meade, Meddie Harmon  b. 22 Feb 1891, d. Mar 1979
Phillips, Elijah  b. 1814, d. 5 Sep 1864
Slagle, Mary Wright  b. 12 Mar 1926, d. 14 Sep 1983
Spurgeon, Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1777, d. 1853
Wilford, Nancy  b. 1797, d. a 1880
Wilson, Richard D  b. 1780, d. 14 Apr 1851
Wilson, Simeon  b. bt 1807 - 1808, d. 1870
Ashe County
Couch, Sarah Phoebe  b. 1773, d. 1864
Estep, Mary
Henson, Winnie  b. 1746, d. a 1826
Kilbourn, Martin  b. c 1790, d. c 1860
Lewis, Gideon  b. 1772, d. 1801
Lewis, James Theophilus  b. 9 Aug 1771, d. c 1864
New River
Lewis, Gideon  b. 1772, d. 1801
Caswell County
Dove, Elizabeth
Gold, Margaret Mary  b. 1742, d. 4 Apr 1815
Sergeant, Abraham  b. 1777, d. 6 May 1839
Sergeant, Ephraim  b. 1799, d. 1871
Stringer, Edward  b. c 1698, d. 1779
Cleveland County
McDonald, Cora Jane  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 9 Feb 1973
Durham County
Durham
Fleenor, Fred Luther  b. 15 Mar 1915, d. 16 Oct 1967
Guilford County
Halifax County
Shepherd, William C  b. 1775, d. 1828
Lincoln County
Baumgarner, Michelle  b. 20 May 1816, d. 28 Jan 1891
Orange County
Sergeant, Stephen Bryant  b. 1740, d. 1815
Robeson County
Herring, Sallie  b. 1888, d. 9 Nov 1930
Rockingham County
Mays, Fleming  b. 1 Aug 1814, d. 1895
Rowan County
Hunt, Daniel Green  b. 25 Feb 1776, d. 28 Jul 1850
Hunt, John  b. 1805, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Phillips, Nathaniel  b. 1799
Rutherford County
Thomas, James Harlan  b. 1790, d. 4 Nov 1862
Stokes County
Cox, Allison William  b. 1826, d. 27 Aug 1890
Cox, John H
Eads, Isaac  b. c 1755, d. c 1816
Flippen, Mary C  b. 12 Apr 1825
Surry County
Boggs, James L  b. 1752, d. Nov 1835
Cox, Allison William  b. 1826, d. 27 Aug 1890
Lewis, Nathaniel  b. c 1700, d. c 1750
Wake County
Raleigh
Goss, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 31 Aug 1914, d. 22 Mar 2002
Hall, John Troy  b. c 1876, d. 31 Oct 1936
Wayne County
(?), Susan R  b. 1813, d. 1858
Herring, Hillery Holmes  b. 1810, d. a 1870
Wilkes County
Baumgarner, Michelle  b. 20 May 1816, d. 28 Jan 1891
Boggs, Elijah  d. 8 Aug 1869
Boggs, James L  b. 1752, d. Nov 1835
Clement, Elizabeth Jane  b. 1759, d. 1819
Henson, Winnie  b. 1746, d. a 1826
Lewis, James Theophilus  b. 9 Aug 1735, d. 1 Sep 1825
Phillips, Elijah  b. 1814, d. 5 Sep 1864
Phillips, Ruben  b. 27 Dec 1757, d. 1814
Mulberry Creek
Hall, John  b. 24 Dec 1681, d. 1754
North Dakota
(?), Hilda  b. 1888
DeRoche, Leon A  b. 1877
Erovick, Gordon Richard  b. 10 Aug 1916, d. 26 Jan 1991
Sutherland, George Raymond  b. 1 May 1902, d. 14 Mar 1970
Sutherland, John Douglas  b. 1 Jan 1898, d. 29 Apr 1981
Cass County
Casselton
Draney, Sarah Alberta  b. Jun 1871
Durnin, George Edward  b. Mar 1866
Durnin, Luella A  b. Feb 1899
Cavalier County
Maida
Shelp, Charlotte Mae  b. 29 Oct 1896
Shelp, Roy E  b. 11 Nov 1894, d. 1974
McKenzie County
Watford City
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Pembina County
Drayton
Sutherland, Harry Daniel  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 2 Feb 2004
Drayton Twp
Angus, Ernest  b. 1877
McKillop, Agnes  b. 1849, d. 27 Mar 1936
Mordy, Bertha  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 2 Dec 1971
Mordy, Joseph  b. 19 Aug 1838, d. 17 May 1916
Mordy, William John  b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 10 Mar 1945
Pittsburg
Mordy, Bertha  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 2 Dec 1971
Morrison, Robert Alexander  b. 17 Aug 1875, d. 23 Aug 1929
Rolette County
Rolette
Bennett, Claude  d. 1912
Walsh County
Erovick, Gordon Richard  b. 10 Aug 1916, d. 26 Jan 1991
Morrison, Agnes Mae  b. 10 Jul 1917, d. 18 May 2006
Grafton
Morrison, Agnes Mae  b. 10 Jul 1917, d. 18 May 2006
Minto
Morrison, Agnes Mae  b. 10 Jul 1917, d. 18 May 2006
Olbekson, William G  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 27 Nov 1965
Northumberland
Northwest Territories
Rupert's Land
Moose Factory
Morrison, Sophia  b. 1832
Sweezey, Aaron James  b. 5 Nov 1853, d. 1 Jul 1942
Sweezey, Colin Rankin  b. 1855
Sweezey, Margaret  b. 1857