Washington
Lewis County
Burden, George Thomas  b. 27 Feb 1929, d. 31 Dec 1997
Burden, Nina Lea  b. 30 Jan 1928, d. 25 Mar 2012
Greer, Eleanor Mary  b. 9 Aug 1901, d. 20 Aug 1953
Montgomery, Ardella Beth  b. 1 Feb 1928, d. 6 Mar 1960
Slagle, Mary Wright  b. 12 Mar 1926, d. 14 Sep 1983
Stinson, Warren Andrew  b. 7 Dec 1921, d. 3 Oct 1997
Vanderpool, Chester Walter  b. 14 Oct 1923, d. 24 Sep 2008
Bremer
Burden, Nina Lea  b. 30 Jan 1928, d. 25 Mar 2012
Goodwin, Christina Mae  b. 26 Dec 1923, d. 16 Nov 1949
Goodwin, Donald Robert  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 23 May 2007
Goodwin, Ray Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1926, d. 14 Mar 1996
Greer, Cordelia Jane  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 12 Mar 1975
Greer, Eleanor Mary  b. 9 Aug 1901, d. 20 Aug 1953
Greer, Hattie Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 5 Dec 1973
Greer, Lillian Adeline  b. 9 Aug 1905, d. 28 Jul 1966
Greer, Thomas Henry  b. 26 Aug 1862, d. 31 Dec 1940
Chehalis
Burden, George Thomas  b. 27 Feb 1929, d. 31 Dec 1997
Peters, Stella M  b. 6 May 1931, d. 5 Oct 2005
Cinebar
Greer, Lillian Adeline  b. 9 Aug 1905, d. 28 Jul 1966
Independence
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Littell
Cearley, James Marion  b. 13 Apr 1916, d. 21 Dec 1953
Morton
Burden, Clarence Barkley  b. 27 May 1900, d. 22 Nov 1953
Elliott, Jane Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1869, d. 10 Apr 1948
Goodwin, Henry Francis  b. 6 Aug 1887, d. 28 Jun 1971
Goodwin, Ray Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1926, d. 14 Mar 1996
Goodwin, Robert Alvin  b. 17 Oct 1892, d. 27 Nov 1966
Greer, Cordelia Jane  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 12 Mar 1975
Greer, Hattie Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 5 Dec 1973
Greer, Thomas Henry  b. 26 Aug 1862, d. 31 Dec 1940
Stinson, Warren Andrew  b. 7 Dec 1921, d. 3 Oct 1997
Mossyrock
Burden, George Thomas  b. 27 Feb 1929, d. 31 Dec 1997
Robinette, Joyce Elaine  b. 20 Feb 1929, d. 9 Feb 1998
Stinson, Warren Andrew  b. 7 Dec 1921, d. 3 Oct 1997
Onalaska
Goodwin, Henry Francis  b. 6 Aug 1887, d. 28 Jun 1971
Randle
Elliott, Jane Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1869, d. 10 Apr 1948
Vanderpool, Chester Walter  b. 14 Oct 1923, d. 24 Sep 2008
Vanderpool, Hazel Ruby  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 12 Sep 2003
Vanderpool, Jeanette L  b. 27 Feb 1934, d. 26 Sep 1997
Vanderpool, Lancelot Chester  b. 5 Jul 1895, d. 2 Apr 1973
Riffe
Stinson, Warren Andrew  b. 7 Dec 1921, d. 3 Oct 1997
Salkum
Burden, Charles Barkley  b. 25 May 1955, d. 4 May 1998
Burden, George Thomas  b. 27 Feb 1929, d. 31 Dec 1997
Montgomery, Ardella Beth  b. 1 Feb 1928, d. 6 Mar 1960
Robinette, Joyce Elaine  b. 20 Feb 1929, d. 9 Feb 1998
Mason County
Shelton
Fraser, Anabel Susie  b. 18 Jul 1922, d. 8 Feb 2004
McKay, Hugh Duncan  b. 5 Mar 1919, d. 11 Aug 1984
Okanogan County
Curry, Nelson Thayer  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 16 Jun 1985
Bodie
Curry, Adeline Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 28 Mar 1973
McCoy, Janice Edna  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 25 Mar 2007
McCoy, Oscar P  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 27 Jun 1944
Brewster
Cleary, Eliza Jane  b. 1847, d. 1939
Curry, Adeline Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 28 Mar 1973
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Curry, Edward Warren  b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 25 Oct 1975
Curry, Ida Campbell  b. 29 Jun 1871, d. 23 Nov 1953
Curry, Kelsie Kintcell  b. 4 Aug 1886, d. 22 Apr 1959
McCoy, Janice Edna  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 25 Mar 2007
McCoy, Oscar P  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 27 Jun 1944
Wilson, George Logan  b. 7 May 1909, d. 8 May 2005
Wilson, John Morgan  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 28 Feb 1930
Central Ferry
Newton, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 5 Mar 1962
Wilson, John Morgan  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 28 Feb 1930
Palmer Lake
McCoy, Janice Edna  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 25 Mar 2007
Wilson, George Logan  b. 7 May 1909, d. 8 May 2005
Tonasket
Curry, Adeline Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 28 Mar 1973
Curry, Mary Emeline  b. 6 Jun 1867, d. 2 Sep 1959
McCoy, Janice Edna  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 25 Mar 2007
McCoy, Oscar P  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 27 Jun 1944
Pend Oreille County
Ione
Curry, Wilhelmine  b. 26 Mar 1881
McKay, Duncan G  b. Mar 1851, d. 14 Jul 1918
McKay, Esther Eloise  b. 21 Sep 1914
McKay, Hugh Duncan  b. 5 Mar 1919, d. 11 Aug 1984
McKay, Lawrence Edward  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 4 May 1966
McKay, Marion Delana  b. 8 Aug 1912, d. b 1940
Newport
Nugent, Jessie Claire  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1985
Pierce County
Conlin, Margaret Ruth  b. 18 Aug 1916, d. 2 Jul 2001
McLachlin, Alberta  b. Apr 1893
Puyallup
Conlin, Margaret Ruth  b. 18 Aug 1916, d. 2 Jul 2001
Goodwin, James Ratcliff  b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 3 Jun 1912
Hickey, Charles C  b. Jun 1863, d. c 1930
Porry, Clara  d. 30 Aug 1960
Roy
Goodwin, Henry Francis  b. 6 Aug 1887, d. 28 Jun 1971
Goodwin, Robert Alvin  b. 17 Oct 1892, d. 27 Nov 1966
Rowland, Sarah J  b. 3 May 1863, d. 5 Jul 1923
Tacoma
Carmody, Doris Lucy  b. 3 Jun 1907, d. 27 Mar 1987
Carmody, Harriet J  b. 1905, d. 2 Jan 1983
Crawford, Martha  b. 30 Jan 1901, d. 9 Mar 1939
Curry, Charles Wheatley  b. 3 Oct 1882, d. 16 May 1941
Curry, Lucy L  b. 31 Jul 1868, d. 13 Feb 1958
Curry, Nelson Thayer  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 16 Jun 1985
Gold, Ephraim  b. 1720, d. 1751
Goodwin, Henry Francis  b. 6 Aug 1887, d. 28 Jun 1971
Goss, Jonathan Brienne  b. 10 May 1895, d. Apr 1936
Greer, Hattie Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 5 Dec 1973
McKay, Marion Delana  b. 8 Aug 1912, d. b 1940
Pike, Emma Ann  b. 1894, d. 1965
Reed, Homer W  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. Jul 1984
Root, Myrtle Evelyn  b. 27 Jan 1892, d. 7 Oct 1969
San Juan County
Lopez Island
King, Eliza Jane  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 30 May 1960
Skagit County
Anacortes
Elliott, Kathleen Effie  b. 14 Jul 1902, d. 12 Jun 1989
Burlington
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Mount Vernon
Tinnel, Effie Lee  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 19 Apr 2002
Snohomish County
Everett
Julien, Sadie  b. 1889
Smith, Angeline Melissa  b. 25 Mar 1877, d. 24 Feb 1961
Smith, Neviah Lucina  b. 2 Jan 1875, d. 7 Mar 1929
Spokane County
Opportunity
Shelp, Inez Goldie  b. 20 Jan 1889, d. 1 May 1972
Spokane
Conner, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1857, d. 4 Mar 1921
Curry, Edwin Jones  b. 8 Feb 1859, d. 5 Dec 1924
Curry, Elliot R  b. 15 Mar 1903, d. 2 Jun 1985
Curry, Herschel Lemuel  b. 21 Apr 1884
Curry, Nelson Thayer  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 16 Jun 1985
Curry, Roland Guy  b. 15 Jan 1901, d. 22 Jan 1955
Curry, Thelma Bernice  b. 5 May 1913, d. 17 Sep 1971
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Lewis, Lillian J
Nugent, Jessie Claire  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1985
Stevens County
Bradbury, Lucille R  b. 15 Oct 1889, d. 16 Feb 1964
Curry, Albert Ernest  b. 30 Sep 1882, d. 15 Jul 1949
Curry, Arthur William  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 9 Sep 1930
Curry, Edward Otto  b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 17 Jan 1926
Curry, Edwin Jones  b. 8 Feb 1859, d. 5 Dec 1924
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Massey, Lenna Ora  b. 6 Aug 1885, d. 8 Feb 1907
Presby, Mildred A  b. 1894
Presby, Nellie Edna  b. Oct 1890
Columbia
(?), Grace  b. 1870
Curry, Edward Otto  b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 17 Jan 1926
Curry, John Henry  b. 17 Jul 1867, d. 1938
Curry, Virginia V  b. c 1907
Flood, Jemima  b. 5 Mar 1857, d. 23 Sep 1915
Noble, Hulda Sadie  b. 18 Dec 1863, d. 9 Oct 1935
Presby, Mildred A  b. 1894
Presby, Warren  b. 1856
Colville
Bryant, Raymond W
Carmody, Charles Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 24 Mar 1936
Carswell, Jerusha D  b. 1842, d. 17 Jan 1907
Crowe, Charles Edward
Cumpton, Etta Edith  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 5 Dec 1972
Curry, John Henry  b. 17 Jul 1867, d. 1938
Curry, Lucy L  b. 31 Jul 1868, d. 13 Feb 1958
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Curry, Stanley  b. 28 Apr 1930, d. 30 Oct 1930
Curry, Virginia V  b. c 1907
Daisy
Cumpton, Etta Edith  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 5 Dec 1972
Curry, Kathryn Loui  b. 19 Mar 1918, d. 7 Jan 1994
Ione
McKay, Lawrence Edward  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 4 May 1966
Kettle Falls
Bradbury, Lucille R  b. 15 Oct 1889, d. 16 Feb 1964
Cleary, Eliza Jane  b. 1847, d. 1939
Curry, Arthur William  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 9 Sep 1930
Curry, Cornelius  b. 20 Oct 1849, d. 1904
Curry, Edward Warren  b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 25 Oct 1975
Curry, Edwin Jones  b. 8 Feb 1859, d. 5 Dec 1924
Curry, Elliot R  b. 15 Mar 1903, d. 2 Jun 1985
Curry, Erastus Albert  b. 15 Sep 1873, d. 16 Jan 1949
Curry, Erastus Scott (Dr)  b. 9 Aug 1836, d. 19 Apr 1906
Curry, Junior  b. 14 Dec 1918, d. 15 Dec 1918
Curry, Kelsie Kintcell  b. 4 Aug 1886, d. 22 Apr 1959
Curry, Lemuel Huff  b. 29 Nov 1824, d. 27 May 1918
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Jones, Harriet D  b. Sep 1828, d. 6 Mar 1904
Noble, Hulda Sadie  b. 18 Dec 1863, d. 9 Oct 1935
Nugent, Jessie Claire  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1985
Yarnell, Nancy Malinda  b. 14 Jun 1867, d. 23 Nov 1943
Meyers Falls
Carmody, Anna M  b. 7 May 1902, d. 26 Mar 1994
Carmody, Charles Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 24 Mar 1936
Carmody, Doris Lucy  b. 3 Jun 1907, d. 27 Mar 1987
Carmody, Frances  b. Sep 1909, d. b 1920
Carmody, Harriet J  b. 1905, d. 2 Jan 1983
Cleary, Eliza Jane  b. 1847, d. 1939
Curry, Edward Warren  b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 25 Oct 1975
Curry, Erastus Albert  b. 15 Sep 1873, d. 16 Jan 1949
Curry, Erastus Scott (Dr)  b. 9 Aug 1836, d. 19 Apr 1906
Curry, Ernest James Church  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 15 Aug 1973
Curry, Ida Campbell  b. 29 Jun 1871, d. 23 Nov 1953
Curry, Kelsie Kintcell  b. 4 Aug 1886, d. 22 Apr 1959
Curry, Lemuel Huff  b. 29 Nov 1824, d. 27 May 1918
Curry, Lucy L  b. 31 Jul 1868, d. 13 Feb 1958
Curry, Nelson Thayer  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 16 Jun 1985
Mt Carbin
Curry, Albert Ernest  b. 30 Sep 1882, d. 15 Jul 1949
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Curry, Edward Otto  b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 17 Jan 1926
Curry, George Otto  b. Jan 1853, d. 5 Jan 1943
Flood, Jemima  b. 5 Mar 1857, d. 23 Sep 1915
Northport
Curry, Arthur William  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 9 Sep 1930
Curry, Thelma Bernice  b. 5 May 1913, d. 17 Sep 1971
Pleasant Valley
Bradbury, Lucille R  b. 15 Oct 1889, d. 16 Feb 1964
Curry, Edwin Jones  b. 8 Feb 1859, d. 5 Dec 1924
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Yarnell, Nancy Malinda  b. 14 Jun 1867, d. 23 Nov 1943
Rice
Curry, Junior  b. 14 Dec 1918, d. 15 Dec 1918
Curry, Lemuel Huff  b. 29 Nov 1824, d. 27 May 1918
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Root, Myrtle Evelyn  b. 27 Jan 1892, d. 7 Oct 1969
Thurston County
Olympia
Nickerson, James Bruce  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 20 Apr 2006
Whatcom County
Bellingham
Conlin, James Henry  b. 14 Feb 1878, d. 9 Sep 1932
Ferndale
Conlin, James Henry  b. 14 Feb 1878, d. 9 Sep 1932
Whitman County
Colfax
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Tinnel, Effie Lee  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 19 Apr 2002
Yakima County
Yakima
Goodwin, Donald Robert  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 23 May 2007
West Virginia
(?), Lydia  b. 1851
(?), Vivia  b. 1870
Hall, Hence  b. 1879
Hewitt, Charles G  b. 1866
Lemaster, Guy Garrison  b. 1 Oct 1900, d. Dec 1966
Philips, Thelma  b. 7 Mar 1910, d. 24 Apr 1975
Boone County
Stone, John  b. c 1830, d. c 1883
Buckingham County
Barker, Isaac  b. c 1782
Calhoun County
Hall, Freda  b. 1 Feb 1904, d. 26 Apr 1926
Greenbrier County
Drake, Rebecca
Griffith, Thomas  b. c 1729, d. c 1780
Vaughan, John High  b. 29 Dec 1783
Lewisburg
Kanawha County
Barker, Nancy  b. Jul 1813
Stone, John  b. c 1830, d. c 1883
Mann
(?), Virginia M  b. 26 Aug 1899, d. 4 Nov 1967
McDowell County
Fleenor, Earl Wheeler  d. 1 Nov 1921
Avondale
McCracken, Delia  b. 1886, d. b 1920
McCroskey, Sidney L  b. 1877
Sandy River District
Mercer County
Coopers
Rachel, Mary Eliza  b. 16 Nov 1874, d. 17 Oct 1937
Oakvale
Harless, Isaac L  b. 1841, d. 1926
Heaberlin, Nancy C  b. 1854, d. 1925
Roane County
(?), Lydia  b. 1851
Boatright, Daniel R  b. 1845
Fields, C Hermon  b. 1888
Hall, Freda  b. 1 Feb 1904, d. 26 Apr 1926
Lemaster, Guy Garrison  b. 1 Oct 1900, d. Dec 1966
Lemaster, Robert Allen  b. 1 Oct 1939, d. 30 Nov 1940
McCroskey, William Clinton  b. 1901
Philips, Thelma  b. 7 Mar 1910, d. 24 Apr 1975
Suttle, Dennis Earl  b. 18 Aug 1893, d. 5 Jun 1964
Suttle, Marvin Eugene  b. c Jun 1919, d. 16 Nov 2006
Suttle, Minnie V  b. 1 Oct 1912, d. 22 Nov 1989
Big Pigeon
McCroskey, Jack  b. 5 Dec 1941, d. 19 Nov 2008
Spencer
Adkins, Drema Arlene
Hall, Freda  b. 1 Feb 1904, d. 26 Apr 1926
Lemaster, Robert Allen  b. 1 Oct 1939, d. 30 Nov 1940
McCroskey, Jack  b. 5 Dec 1941, d. 19 Nov 2008
McCroskey, William Clinton  b. 1901
Philips, Thelma  b. 7 Mar 1910, d. 24 Apr 1975
Suttle, Minnie V  b. 1 Oct 1912, d. 22 Nov 1989
Tyler County
Lemaster, Guy Garrison  b. 1 Oct 1900, d. Dec 1966
Wood County
Parkersburg
Graham, Arthur Leach  b. 19 May 1917, d. 21 May 1972
Wisconsin
(?), Bertha  b. 1911
Clark, Mary Jane  b. c 1874
Curry, Alberta Jean  b. 18 Sep 1914, d. 28 Sep 1993
Curry, Charles Thomas  b. 1899
Curry, Delana Eloise Aiken  b. 7 Jan 1845, d. 28 Apr 1917
Curry, Earl Clark  b. c 1897
Curry, Edgar William  b. c 1877
Curry, Evelyn Rose  b. 11 Feb 1923, d. 18 Mar 2006
Curry, Hugh Bertrand  b. 1901
Curry, James Harold  b. 16 Mar 1907, d. 20 Nov 1965
Curry, John Addison  b. 1903
Curry, Margaret E  b. Nov 1891
Curry, Robert Andrew  b. 1913
Curry, William Emerson  b. Mar 1886
Curry, William Walter  b. 1904
Goss, Chester Arthur Sr  b. c 26 Jun 1857, d. 11 May 1914
Goss, Harriet  b. Jan 1851
Hall, Carl F  b. 1869
Mars, Myrle  b. c 1898
Pierce, Loren  b. 1908
Appleton
Reitz, Ardice Jean  b. 28 Nov 1922, d. 4 Mar 1974
Buffalo County
Mondovi
Teigen, Anna Marie  b. 23 Mar 1888
Chippewa County
Chippewa Falls
Curry, Delana Eloise Aiken  b. 7 Jan 1845, d. 28 Apr 1917
Curry, Margaret E  b. Nov 1891
Curry, William (Rev)  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 12 May 1915
Mars, Myrle  b. c 1898
Drywood
McKay, Lawrence Edward  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 4 May 1966
Wheaten
Curry, Walter Harrison  b. 5 Dec 1888
Columbia County
Marcellon
Beach, Solvina  b. 1830, d. 10 Jul 1898
Pardeeville
Wilcox, Sarah  b. 30 Oct 1812, d. 21 Oct 1881
Dodge County
Brownsville
Hellwig, Louise  b. 12 Feb 1884, d. 22 Nov 1973
Fond du Lac County
Brandon
Myers, James  b. 30 Jun 1802, d. 10 Apr 1880
Fond du Lac
Goss, Adelia  b. 1845
Goss, Carver Jonathan  b. 11 Mar 1821, d. 30 Nov 1882
Goss, Chester  b. 21 Mar 1783, d. 20 Aug 1860
Goss, Florence  b. 1849
Goss, Katherine Mary  b. 7 Jan 1843, d. 24 Mar 1929
Patch, Sophia  b. 1787
Shepard, Betsey Green  b. 1823, d. 28 Feb 1864
Jackson County
Melrose
Brulé, Cuthbert  b. 21 Jan 1830, d. 14 Mar 1908
Lacrosse
Marathon County
Wausau
Flatter, Lenora  b. 15 Apr 1899
Milwaukee County
Milwaukee
Cloutier, Laina M  b. 12 May 1904, d. 22 Jan 2001
Curry, Evelyn Rose  b. 11 Feb 1923, d. 18 Mar 2006
Fulford, Robert  b. Feb 1860, d. 8 Jun 1901
McCord, Sarah Gertrude  b. 11 Sep 1876
Monroe County
Greenfield Twp
(?), Bertha  b. 1911
Pierce, Loren  b. 1908
Oneida County
Rhinelander
Bailey, Florence Elizabeth  b. c 1892
Bibby, Emily Malcolm  d. 20 Mar 1935
Shelp, Harvey Jerome  b. 15 May 1891, d. Feb 1949
Shelp, Thomas Harvey  b. 27 Jan 1859, d. 12 Feb 1937
Outagamie County
Cook, Mabel  b. 14 Feb 1906
Pierce County
Spring Valley
Curry, Delana Eloise Aiken  b. 7 Jan 1845, d. 28 Apr 1917
Curry, Duncan Ellsworth Howard  b. 16 Nov 1883, d. 5 Feb 1953
Curry, Franklin Scribner  b. Aug 1878
Curry, Margaret E  b. Nov 1891
Curry, Walter Harrison  b. 5 Dec 1888
Curry, Wilhelmine  b. 26 Mar 1881
Curry, William (Rev)  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 12 May 1915
Curry, William Emerson  b. Mar 1886
Rock County
Janesville
Hellwig, Louise  b. 12 Feb 1884, d. 22 Nov 1973
Sawyer County
Hayward
Shawano County
Gresham
Shelp, Harvey Jerome  b. 15 May 1891, d. Feb 1949
St Croix County
Forest
Reitz, Robert Louis  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 4 Mar 1974
Waupaca County
Fremont
Reitz, Ardice Jean  b. 28 Nov 1922, d. 4 Mar 1974
Reitz, Marilyn June  b. 3 Jun 1925, d. May 1993
Winnebago County
Koro
Lefevre, Bernice  b. 20 Mar 1905
Omro
Bennett, Albert  b. 5 Sep 1840, d. 22 Oct 1916
Bennett, Charles W  b. 1848, d. 9 Apr 1900
Bennett, Frederick J  b. 1850
Bibby, Emily Malcolm  d. 20 Mar 1935
Hellwig, Louise  b. 12 Feb 1884, d. 22 Nov 1973
Hulce, Caroline R  b. 21 Nov 1819, d. 15 Feb 1882
McKennett, James S
Shelp, Bess Estelle  b. 11 Nov 1896, d. 18 Dec 1976
Shelp, Donald Edward  b. 13 May 1907
Shelp, Edice May  b. 7 Jan 1900, d. 21 May 1967
Shelp, Ella  b. 1 Feb 1852, d. 9 May 1913
Shelp, Ethel Ione  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 14 Oct 1962
Shelp, Inez Goldie  b. 20 Jan 1889, d. 1 May 1972
Shelp, John Seymour  b. 15 May 1862, d. 17 Oct 1919
Shelp, Joyce Rosalind  b. 9 Mar 1913, d. 8 Jan 2001
Shelp, Leon Ernest  b. 31 Mar 1885, d. 28 Jul 1969
Shelp, Martha E  b. 1 Mar 1853, d. 14 Dec 1936
Shelp, Mary L  b. 20 Jul 1856, d. 14 Apr 1937
Shelp, Roy Montrose  b. 19 Mar 1894, d. 2 Oct 1970
Shelp, Thomas W  b. 22 Oct 1816, d. 29 Jan 1897
Shelp, Vera Beth  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 14 Feb 1992
Shelp, Wesley Lincoln  b. 15 Feb 1915, d. 21 Aug 1992
Winchester, Ocena Almira  b. 4 Sep 1862, d. 24 Mar 1942
Oshkosh
Bennett, Albert  b. 5 Sep 1840, d. 22 Oct 1916
Bennett, Frederick Thomas  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 10 Aug 1965
Bibby, Emily Malcolm  d. 20 Mar 1935
Reitz, Robert Louis  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 4 Mar 1974
Shelp, Leon Ernest  b. 31 Mar 1885, d. 28 Jul 1969
Shelp, Martha E  b. 1 Mar 1853, d. 14 Dec 1936
Shelp, Roy Montrose  b. 19 Mar 1894, d. 2 Oct 1970
Shelp, Thomas Harvey  b. 27 Jan 1859, d. 12 Feb 1937
Shelp, Vera Beth  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 14 Feb 1992
Winneconne
Bennett, Frederick Thomas  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 10 Aug 1965
Bennett, May
Wood County
Marshfield
Reitz, Ardice Jean  b. 28 Nov 1922, d. 4 Mar 1974
Reitz, Marilyn June  b. 3 Jun 1925, d. May 1993
Reitz, Robert Louis  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 4 Mar 1974
Shelp, Vera Beth  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 14 Feb 1992
Wisconsin Rapids
Fulford, James  b. 14 Aug 1856, d. 5 Dec 1927
Wyoming
Teton County
Moose
Goss, Chester Arthur Jr  b. 28 Feb 1884, d. 13 Nov 1957