Virginia
Washington County
Kinderhook Twp
(?), Anna V  b. 1833
(?), Margaret E  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 3 Aug 1890
Fleenor, Eliza M  b. 1867
Fleenor, Flora Eliza  b. 1865
Fleenor, Joseph Sephus  b. 19 Nov 1869, d. 25 Jul 1933
Fleenor, Lucy  b. 1866
Leonard, Alexander S  b. c 1853
Leonard, Harrison  b. Sep 1864, d. b May 1910
Leonard, LaFayette S  b. c 1858
Leonard, Margaret Frances  b. 1867
Leonard, Nancy J  b. 1863
Leonard, Solomon  b. Mar 1869
Leonard, William  b. 1861
Leonard, William A  b. 1822, d. Feb 1897
Sproles, Martha Jane  b. 1832, d. 1881
Wood, Jane  b. 1815, d. 15 Sep 1891
Mendota
(?), Alice  b. Nov 1870
(?), Jane  b. Jan 1837
(?), Margret  b. Nov 1859
(?), Sarah  b. 1820, d. 22 Aug 1881
(?), Sarah  b. 1836
Barker, Joseph Gaddy Jr  b. 17 Apr 1823, d. 27 Apr 1915
Chapman, Mary Jane  b. 9 Nov 1857, d. 26 Nov 1923
Crawford, Ellen W  b. Aug 1863
Fleenor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1838, d. c 1918
Hall, Martha Catherine  b. 6 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1960
Harlow, George Marion  b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 15 Jan 1941
Harlow, Ruby Mae  b. 30 Sep 1914, d. 6 Dec 2006
Harlow, Thomas B  b. 4 Mar 1805
Hensley, Mary Jane  b. 4 Oct 1836, d. 16 May 1911
Hobbs, George Washington  b. 1811
Kennedy, Elisha  b. Aug 1848, d. 1930
Leonard, Alexander S  b. c 1853
Leonard, LaFayette S  b. c 1858
Leonard, William A  b. 1822, d. Feb 1897
Lewis, Andrew E  b. 1801
Lewis, Felix Governor  b. 1 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1983
Lewis, Patton Henry  b. 22 Nov 1873, d. 7 May 1943
Litton, Mary E  b. Jun 1893
Litton, Robert Davis  b. 1867
Litton, Scott  b. Jan 1895
Litton, Susie  b. Sep 1891
Millard, James Junior  b. 18 May 1922, d. 27 Jan 1988
Millard, James Martin  b. 1 Oct 1892, d. Mar 1980
Millard, John Powell  b. 6 Jul 1855, d. 30 May 1915
Montgomery, Isabella Rebecca  b. 1833, d. 1925
Pippin, Charles  b. 1848
Pippin, Elbert H  b. 2 Aug 1853
Pippin, Elijah  b. 1803
Pippin, James  b. 1842
Pippin, Robert S  b. 1835
Pippin, Solomon  b. 1844
Rachel, Eliza Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1869, d. 28 Dec 1926
Rachel, Frank W  b. Jun 1897
Rachel, George Frank  b. Oct 1867
Rachel, James Jackson  b. 1833, d. 1910
Rachel, Nancy Jane  b. 26 Jul 1861, d. a 1901
Scott, Mary  b. 1805
Smith, Conley Lynch  b. 1 Oct 1870, d. 22 Feb 1934
Smith, Cyrus  b. Jan 1832
Smith, Della Mae  b. 23 Feb 1901, d. 27 Nov 1972
Sproles, Addie J  b. Nov 1879
Sproles, Clinton W  b. May 1886
Sproles, Cora L  b. Jul 1889
Sproles, Fred  b. May 1888
Sproles, Holley  b. Mar 1884
Sproles, Rebecca M  b. Apr 1895
Sproles, Thomas H  b. May 1882
Sproles, William J  b. 14 Dec 1852, d. 19 Jan 1925
Spurgeon, Margaret M  b. 1828
Vanhook, Archibald A  b. 29 Jan 1799, d. 5 Aug 1865
Worley, Maggie C  b. 3 Dec 1872, d. 1943
North Fork
Bowman, Emily Jane  b. Feb 1845
Pippin, Benjamin E  b. Dec 1835
Pippin, James W  b. 1866
Pippin, William T  b. 1863
North Fork District
(?), Rosa L  b. 1884
Chatman, Rebecca A  b. 1884, d. 1959
Harless, Alcie  b. 1910
Harless, John Henry  b. 21 Feb 1887, d. 24 Apr 1960
Harless, John W  b. 1909
Harless, Rosie  b. 1907
Nunley, William C  b. May 1877
Rachel, Amanda V  b. 1875
Rachel, Benjamin W  b. Oct 1879
Rachel, George Wesley  b. 24 Feb 1838, d. 18 Nov 1928
Rachel, James H  b. May 1874
Rachel, Mary Eliza  b. 16 Nov 1874, d. 17 Oct 1937
Sanders, Charity Ann Eliza  b. 1848
Poor Valley
Pippin, Elisha  b. 1809, d. 8 Apr 1873
Raven's Nest
(?), Annie  b. 1785
(?), Susannah  b. 1831
Dixon, Nancy  b. 1814
Fleenor, Allen  b. 28 Apr 1810
Harlow, Thomas B  b. 4 Mar 1805
Keith, William Alfred  b. 1837
Myers, Naomi  b. 1806
Pippin, Axley  b. 1851
Pippin, Benjamin E  b. 1822
Pippin, Charles  b. 1853
Pippin, Elisha  b. 1809, d. 8 Apr 1873
Pippin, Ellen O  b. 1847
Pippin, George W  b. 1839
Pippin, Henry  b. 1778
Pippin, Henry  b. 1855
Pippin, Isaac Newton  b. 1847
Pippin, James  b. 1833
Pippin, John  b. 1854
Pippin, Margaret  b. 1857
Pippin, Mary  b. 1845
Pippin, Mary  b. 1859
Pippin, Robert  b. 1854
Pippin, Sarah  b. 1857
Pippin, William B  b. 1837
Sproles, Dempsey  b. 1805
Sproles, William J  b. 14 Dec 1852, d. 19 Jan 1925
Spurgeon, Margaret M  b. 1828
Vanhook, Mariah  b. 10 Mar 1837
Wood, Ellen  b. 1843
Wood, Harvey  b. 1842
Wood, Isabella  b. 1840
Wood, Jane  b. 1815, d. 15 Sep 1891
Wood, John  b. 1839
Wood, John Woodson  b. 1778
Wood, Mary  b. 1835
Wood, Sally  b. 1846
Wood, Sarah  b. c 1811, d. b 25 Nov 1873
Wood, Thomas  b. 1845
Rich Valley
Flinner, Johannes  b. 10 Jun 1721, d. 24 Sep 1789
Smith's Creek
Worley, Thomas  b. 1802, d. 4 Nov 1893
Smiths Creek
Fleenor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1838, d. c 1918
Willis, Henry Dickerson  b. 22 Dec 1836, d. c 1863
Steele Spring
Leonard, Henry S  b. 30 Nov 1789, d. 20 Dec 1878
Three Springs
Andis, Matthias  b. c 1765, d. c 1810
Fleenor, Allen  b. 28 Apr 1810
Fleenor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1838, d. c 1918
Fleenor, Johannes Benjamin  b. 1782, d. 1846
Fleenor, Nicholas  b. 1744, d. 11 Dec 1812
Fulkerson, Maria Catherina  b. 18 May 1752, d. 16 Aug 1833
Horn, Sarah  b. c 1782, d. 9 Jul 1853
Leonard, John  b. c 1790, d. a 1854
Malone, Jemima  b. 1792
Seifers, Eliza Jane  b. 1825
Thomas, Susanna
Whicker, Alsey H  b. 1838
Whicker, Benjamin Franklin  b. 17 Oct 1849, d. 20 Nov 1937
Whicker, Catherine  b. 1852
Whicker, Jennette  b. 1854
Whicker, John  b. 1859
Whicker, Lydia  b. 1845
Whicker, Martha  b. 1850
Whicker, Newell A  b. 1806
Whicker, William  b. 1857
Whicker, Willis  b. 1841
Willis, Henry Dickerson  b. 22 Dec 1836, d. c 1863
Winfry, Nancy  b. c 1810
Wood, Sarah  b. c 1811, d. b 25 Nov 1873
Worley, Christopher  b. 1857, d. 1918
Worley, Francis  b. Dec 1832, d. 1910
Worley, Robert  b. 1856
Wallace
(?), Caroline  b. 29 May 1874, d. 11 Jan 1940
McCracken, Cora Ruby  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. 21 Mar 1990
Vanhook, Henry W  b. 8 Mar 1872, d. 25 May 1923
Walnut Grove
Preston, Jane  b. 1 Jan 1758, d. 1 Nov 1800
Wise County
Boggs, James  b. 10 May 1832, d. 13 Nov 1894
Boggs, Nancy Jane  b. Jul 1849, d. 1935
Gibbs, Mathias Johnson  b. 1855
Hall, Alexander  b. Mar 1850
Hall, Martha Catherine  b. 6 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1960
Hamilton, Mary  b. 1880
Hamilton, Polly
Kelly, Patrick Hendrix  b. 7 Jul 1870, d. 24 Jun 1930
Kilborn, Ida  b. 1874
Kilbourn, Mary Catherine  b. Nov 1851, d. 12 Feb 1929
Kilbourn, Peter K  b. 28 Apr 1829, d. 28 Jun 1885
Lewis, Elvira  b. a 1773, d. 1861
Lewis, Felix Governor  b. 1 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1983
Lewis, John Clayton  b. 13 Jun 1849, d. 15 Dec 1921
Lewis, Mary Polly  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 22 Feb 1914
Lewis, Patton Henry  b. 22 Nov 1873, d. 7 May 1943
Moore, Robert
Rachel, James H  b. May 1874
Sergeant, Abraham  b. 1822, d. 20 Jun 1893
Sergent, Delila  b. 1852
Sergent, James  b. 1847, d. 1873
Sergent, Rosannah  b. 15 Dec 1853
Sergent, William  b. May 1863, d. Jan 1926
Shepherd, John Riley  b. 1796, d. 18 Oct 1877
Shepherd, Phoebe  b. 1 May 1832, d. 24 Dec 1884
Turner, Darcus  b. 22 Feb 1869, d. 23 Nov 1960
Wells, Nancy  b. 1799, d. 1 Nov 1861
Andover
Fleenor, Alice Virginia  b. bt 19 Aug 1917 - 1918, d. 2 Aug 2007
Appalachia
Bouton, William Carrier  b. 2 Feb 1879, d. 3 Jun 1957
Hall, Martha Catherine  b. 6 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1960
Harless, Laura  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 8 Aug 1920
Kilbourn, Peter K  b. 28 Apr 1829, d. 28 Jun 1885
Lewis, Felix Governor  b. 1 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1983
Lewis, Patton Henry  b. 22 Nov 1873, d. 7 May 1943
Appalacia
Barker, Mary Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1863, d. 9 Oct 1938
Big Stone Gap
Blevins, Rebecca  b. c 1775, d. 1857
Boggs, Amanda  b. 1866
Boggs, Clarinda  b. 1869
Boggs, Elisha  b. 1860
Boggs, Elizabeth  b. 1857
Boggs, James  b. 10 May 1832, d. 13 Nov 1894
Boggs, Jessee  b. 1862
Boggs, John  b. 1851
Boggs, Levi  b. 1855
Boggs, Nancy Jane  b. Jul 1849, d. 1935
Boggs, Rebecca  b. 1864
Hall, Alexander  b. 1787, d. 1873
Hall, Alexander  b. Mar 1850
Kilbourn, Mary Catherine  b. Nov 1851, d. 12 Feb 1929
Kilbourn, Peter K  b. 28 Apr 1829, d. 28 Jun 1885
Lewis, Mary Polly  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 22 Feb 1914
Shepherd, Phoebe  b. 1 May 1832, d. 24 Dec 1884
Shepherd, William C  b. 1775, d. 1828
Wells, Rebecca  b. 1819, d. 9 Aug 1870
Wells, Thomas William  b. 1770, d. 1845
Wells, Zachariah  b. 1745, d. 1825
Flat Woods
Dougherty, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 21 Jul 1898, d. 8 Jan 1979
Gladeville District
Hamilton, Mary  b. 1880
Rachel, James H  b. May 1874
Rachel, L Jackson  b. 1910
Rachel, Willie  b. 1903
Lipps District
Rachel, James H  b. May 1874
Richmond
Boggs, Nancy Jane  b. Jul 1849, d. 1935
Hall, Alexander  b. Mar 1850
Kilborn, Eddy  b. 1871
Kilborn, Ida  b. 1874
Kilbourn, Mary Catherine  b. Nov 1851, d. 12 Feb 1929
Lewis, John Clayton  b. 13 Jun 1849, d. 15 Dec 1921
Moore, Rebecca  b. 1877
Richmond District
Boggs, Nancy Jane  b. Jul 1849, d. 1935
Hall, Alexander  b. Mar 1850
Hall, Martha Catherine  b. 6 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1960
Richmond Twp
Boggs, Nancy Jane  b. Jul 1849, d. 1935
Hall, Alexander  b. Mar 1850
Kilbourn, Mary Catherine  b. Nov 1851, d. 12 Feb 1929
Kilbourn, Peter K  b. 28 Apr 1829, d. 28 Jun 1885
Lewis, Mary Polly  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 22 Feb 1914
Wise
Hall, Alexander  b. 1787, d. 1873
Lewis, Patton Henry  b. 22 Nov 1873, d. 7 May 1943
Wythe County
Adams, Adam  b. 1853
Adams, Charles Paris  b. 1854
Adams, Elisha  b. 1851
Davis, Virginia C  b. 1856
Mayab, Nancy C J  b. 1853
Wright, Susan  b. 1852
Fort Chiswell Twp
Adams, Charles Paris  b. 1854
Adams, George A  b. 1859
Adams, Hugh A  b. 1861
Adams, Jackson  b. 1857
Adams, Jefferson  b. 1818
Frye, Susan  b. 1810
York County
Wales
Edwards, Joshua  b. 20 Jun 1595, d. 1664
Edwards, Robert (Capt) Sr  b. 6 Aug 1677, d. 1706
Edwards, William Jr  b. 1642, d. 1706
Edwards, William Sr  b. 1 Nov 1620, d. 20 Apr 1718
Francis, Elizabeth  b. 1673, d. 1705
Helton, Elvira  b. c 1710, d. 1737
Leach, Anne  b. 1708, d. 12 Apr 1790
Lewis, James  b. 1726
Lewis, James Theophilus  b. 9 Aug 1735, d. 1 Sep 1825
Seymour, Jane  b. 1640
Tuttle, Elizabeth  b. 1624
Caernarvonshire
Conway District
Conway
Jones, Winnifred Mary  b. 11 Jul 1883, d. 22 Sep 1963
Glamorgan
Edwards, William Sr  b. 1 Nov 1620, d. 20 Apr 1718
Pring, Benjamin  b. c 1867
Pring, Francis  b. 1878
Pring, Gwendoline  b. 1876
Pring, James  b. 1873, d. 1962
Pring, Jane  b. c 1865
Pring, John  b. c 1869
Pring, Margaret  b. c 1863
Pring, Robert Andrew  b. c 1870, d. 1948
Pring, Robert Lyddon  b. c 1833, d. Jul 1882
Roberts, Mary Jane  b. c 1839
Bridgend
Pring, Robert Lyddon  b. c 1833, d. Jul 1882
Roberts, Mary Jane  b. c 1839
Caerphilly
Broad, Mary  b. c Apr 1865, d. c Nov 1897
Pring, Emily Jane  b. c Feb 1889
Pring, Esther Alice  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 Jan 1982
Pring, Mary Ann  b. Dec 1882
Pring, Sarah Ann  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 6 Feb 1978
Pring, William David  b. c 1861, d. c Oct 1899
Cardiff
Edwards, Richard B Sr  b. Oct 1523, d. 1 Oct 1566
Pring, James  b. 1873, d. 1962
Pring, William David  b. c 1861, d. c Oct 1899
Thomas, Ellenor  b. 1562
Llanblethian
Pring, Benjamin  b. c 1867
Pring, Jane  b. c 1865
Pring, John  b. c 1869
Pring, Margaret  b. c 1863
Pring, Mary Ann  b. c 1858
Pring, Robert Andrew  b. c 1870, d. 1948
Pring, Robert Lyddon  b. c 1833, d. Jul 1882
Pring, Sarah  b. c 1868
Pring, William David  b. c 1861, d. c Oct 1899
Roberts, Mary Jane  b. c 1839
Merthyr Tydfil
Pring, William Thomas  b. 7 Mar 1895, d. 22 Mar 1974
Pontypridd
Broad, Mary  b. c Apr 1865, d. c Nov 1897
Hunt, Maria  b. 1877, d. 1929
Pring, James  b. 1873, d. 1962
Pring, William David  b. c 1861, d. c Oct 1899
St Mary Church
Pring, Mary Ann  b. c 1858
Pring, Robert Lyddon  b. c 1833, d. Jul 1882
Pring, William David  b. c 1861, d. c Oct 1899
Roberts, Mary Jane  b. c 1839
Gwynedd
Bangor
Edwards, Francis Sr  b. 1705, d. 1793
Leach, Anne  b. 1708, d. 12 Apr 1790
Merthyr
Abercaniad
Broad, Mary  b. c Apr 1865, d. c Nov 1897
Wrexham County
Southsea
Miller, Tanis Agnes Carnochan  b. 3 Apr 1882, d. 16 Jul 1967
Washington
Bruch, Bessie Mae  b. 1881
Carmody, Anna M  b. 7 May 1902, d. 26 Mar 1994
Carmody, Doris Lucy  b. 3 Jun 1907, d. 27 Mar 1987
Carmody, Frances  b. Sep 1909, d. b 1920
Carmody, Harriet J  b. 1905, d. 2 Jan 1983
Crampton, George Melvin  b. 28 Nov 1898, d. 15 Jul 1998
Curry, Dorothy Claire  b. 30 Dec 1918, d. 27 Dec 1987
Curry, Elliot R  b. 15 Mar 1903, d. 2 Jun 1985
Curry, Esther Elaine  b. 16 Aug 1911, d. 16 Oct 1991
Curry, Margaret  b. 1909
Fraser, Anabel Susie  b. 18 Jul 1922, d. 8 Feb 2004
Goodwin, Ray Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1926, d. 14 Mar 1996
Goodwin, Robert Alvin  b. 17 Oct 1892, d. 27 Nov 1966
Goss, Jonathan Carver  b. 7 Mar 1913, d. 31 Mar 1978
Goss, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 31 Aug 1914, d. 22 Mar 2002
Greer, Cordelia Jane  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 12 Mar 1975
Hand, Hayward Merrill  b. 27 Feb 1903
Havens, Frank  b. c 1894
Hodgson, Clifford  b. 24 May 1908, d. Sep 1964
McCoy, Janice Edna  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 25 Mar 2007
Peters, Stella M  b. 6 May 1931, d. 5 Oct 2005
Presby, Nellie Edna  b. Oct 1890
Smith, George McKain  b. 21 Jun 1879, d. 13 Jun 1934
Adams County
Crampton, George Melvin  b. 28 Nov 1898, d. 15 Jul 1998
Asotin County
Asotin
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Yarnell, Nancy Malinda  b. 14 Jun 1867, d. 23 Nov 1943
Clarkston
Curry, Samuel Edwin  b. 30 Oct 1891, d. 10 Feb 1956
Benton County
Hanford
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Chelan County
Wenatchee
Newton, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 5 Mar 1962
Clark County
Vancouver
Jewell, Elbert Leland  b. 29 Apr 1903
Newton, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 5 Mar 1962
Columbia County
Reed, Homer W  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. Jul 1984
Cowlitz County
Longview
Jewell, Ruby Jean  b. 11 Apr 1929, d. 1999
Ferry County
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Hodgson, Clifford  b. 24 May 1908, d. Sep 1964
Covada
Curry, Joseph H Thompson  b. c 1907
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Curry, Mary Emeline  b. 6 Jun 1867, d. 2 Sep 1959
Meteor
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Curry, Mary Emeline  b. 6 Jun 1867, d. 2 Sep 1959
Stretch, Loui Namah  b. 15 Aug 1895, d. 2 Jul 1980
Stretch, Roy Curry  b. 16 Aug 1893, d. 24 Jul 1918
Grays Harbor County
Cosmopolis
Snow, Jerome  b. 8 Feb 1862, d. 8 Jul 1943
Island County
Freeland
Curry, Dorothy Claire  b. 30 Dec 1918, d. 27 Dec 1987
King County
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Hand, Hayward Merrill  b. 27 Feb 1903
McKay, Hugh Deryl
Neville, Sharon Ann
Des Moines
McKay, Marion Delana  b. 8 Aug 1912, d. b 1940
North Park
Goss, Jonathan Brienne  b. 10 May 1895, d. Apr 1936
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Goss, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 31 Aug 1914, d. 22 Mar 2002
Pike, Emma Ann  b. 1894, d. 1965
Renton
Biss, Earl  b. 29 Sep 1947, d. 18 Oct 1998
Seattle
Antrim, Walter O
Burden, Clarence Barkley  b. 27 May 1900, d. 22 Nov 1953
Code, Evelyn Alma  b. c 27 Dec 1902, d. 20 Jun 1948
Code, Samuel James  b. 22 Aug 1861, d. 19 Jun 1943
Curry, Albert Ernest  b. 30 Sep 1882, d. 15 Jul 1949
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Curry, Harry  b. c 1911
Curry, John Henry  b. 17 Jul 1867, d. 1938
Goodwin, Christina Mae  b. 26 Dec 1923, d. 16 Nov 1949
Goodwin, Ray Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1926, d. 14 Mar 1996
Goss, Chester Arthur III  b. 18 Jul 1916, d. 16 Aug 2004
Goss, Chester Arthur Sr  b. c 26 Jun 1857, d. 11 May 1914
Goss, Jonathan Brienne  b. 10 May 1895, d. Apr 1936
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Greer, Lillian Adeline  b. 9 Aug 1905, d. 28 Jul 1966
Montgomery, Ardella Beth  b. 1 Feb 1928, d. 6 Mar 1960
Noble, Hulda Sadie  b. 18 Dec 1863, d. 9 Oct 1935
Peever, Alverda Beatrice
Presby, Nellie Edna  b. Oct 1890
Kitsap County
Bremerton
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Pike, Emma Ann  b. 1894, d. 1965
Vogt, Lynn  b. 13 Jan 1894, d. 19 Jul 1980
Daly
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Pike, Emma Ann  b. 1894, d. 1965
Vogt, Lynn  b. 13 Jan 1894, d. 19 Jul 1980
Long Lake
Goss, Robert B  b. 30 Jun 1917, d. 21 May 1942
Pike, Emma Ann  b. 1894, d. 1965
Vogt, Lynn  b. 13 Jan 1894, d. 19 Jul 1980
Port Orchard
Vogt, Lynn  b. 13 Jan 1894, d. 19 Jul 1980
Klickitat County
Goldendale
(?), Zoe B  b. Jul 1859
Presby, Nellie Edna  b. Oct 1890
Presby, Winthrop B  b. Apr 1859