Michigan
Antrim County
Mancelona
Curry, Florence  b. Jan 1884, d. 2 Sep 1923
Johnson, Charles Randolph  b. 27 Dec 1899, d. 23 Dec 1962
Mitchell, Byron Wesley  b. 18 Jun 1884, d. 17 Dec 1939
Mitchell, Dorothy Theresa  b. 28 Oct 1909, d. 27 Dec 1938
Barry County
Orangeville Twp
Shelp, William  b. 20 Mar 1795, d. 28 Mar 1861
Prairieville
Shelp, William  b. 20 Mar 1795, d. 28 Mar 1861
Bay County
Bay City
Charters, Marilyn  b. 23 Sep 1918, d. 14 Jan 2006
Drouillard, Bessie M  b. 20 May 1917, d. 2 Aug 2007
Reinert, Albert Curry  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Berrien County
Berrien Center
Vermillion, Eleanor  b. 14 Oct 1809, d. 10 Jun 1877
Brown City
Buckler, Viola Angelina  b. 2 Jan 1900, d. 13 May 1982
Chippewa County
Brimley
McDougall, Annie  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 24 May 1916
Sault Ste Marie
Curry, Alfred E  b. 4 Nov 1876, d. 29 Oct 1963
Curry, Bertha  b. 4 Oct 1873
Curry, Delana Eloise Aiken  b. 7 Jan 1845, d. 28 Apr 1917
Curry, Duncan Ellsworth Howard  b. 16 Nov 1883, d. 5 Feb 1953
Curry, Franklin Scribner  b. Aug 1878
Curry, George Otto  b. Jan 1853, d. 5 Jan 1943
Curry, James Henry  b. c 1872
Curry, Leroy Carl  b. 5 Jan 1888, d. Sep 1970
Curry, William (Rev)  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 12 May 1915
Elliott, Mary  b. 1901
Flood, Jemima  b. 5 Mar 1857, d. 23 Sep 1915
McGinley, Lee  b. 1897
Sugar Island
Curry, Edward Warren  b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 25 Oct 1975
Superior Twp
Curry, Hannah  b. 24 Feb 1882
Curry, Leona  b. 5 Jan 1888
Curry, Leroy Carl  b. 5 Jan 1888, d. Sep 1970
Clare County
Hayes
Ash, Florence Marybelle  b. 9 Feb 1902, d. 5 Jun 1983
Crawford County
Grayling
Wolgast, Matthew J  b. 27 Nov 1979, d. 14 Aug 1988
Eaton County
Grand Ledge
Wheaton, Roy J  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 20 Mar 1988
Emmet County
Petosky
Mitchell, Dorothy Theresa  b. 28 Oct 1909, d. 27 Dec 1938
Genesee County
Flint
Cloutier, Dorothy Margaret  b. 9 May 1914, d. 1 Mar 1968
Cloutier, Théophile Joseph  b. 10 Jan 1886, d. 27 Oct 1962
Dagenais, Josephine Marie  b. 30 Oct 1897, d. 11 Jan 1968
Kennedy, Ellen Jane  b. 23 Jul 1868, d. 1936
Peever, Gertrude  b. 4 Nov 1900, d. 8 Mar 1942
Slusser, William George  b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 7 May 1992
Flushing
Peever, Gertrude  b. 4 Nov 1900, d. 8 Mar 1942
Grand Traverse County
Traverse City
Reinert, Albert Curry  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Gratiot County
Alma
Wilson, Clyde Francis  b. 10 Nov 1911
Huron County
Howick Twp
Wiggins, Delina  b. Dec 1864
Iosco County
Oscoda
Smith, William Robertson  b. 1870, d. 1939
Tawas City
Curry, Mina Maud  b. 23 Mar 1893, d. 25 Jan 1963
Isabella County
Wise
Curry, Job  b. 1855, d. 26 May 1878
Kent County
Lowell
Bailey, Glenn Albert  b. 31 Dec 1911, d. 23 Sep 2008
Mackinac County
St Ignace
Curry, Nancy  b. 8 Feb 1851, d. 13 Dec 1888
Marquette County
Ishpeming
Morin, Lillian  b. 1900, d. 1967
Muskegon County
Dean, William Stephen Jr  b. 5 May 1947, d. 8 Feb 2002
Shorrock, Jane  b. 1884, d. 1971
Wilson, Herbert Allen  b. 1882, d. 1937
Fruitport
Wheaton, Roy J  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 20 Mar 1988
Montague
Babcock, William Horatio
Dean, Diane Jane
Dean, William Stephen  b. 11 Sep 1913, d. 22 May 1988
Dean, William Stephen Jr  b. 5 May 1947, d. 8 Feb 2002
Hanson, Elizabeth
Porter, Sarah Jane McCord  b. 22 May 1885, d. 15 Oct 1969
Muskegon
Curow, Arthur Edward  d. 18 May 1965
Dean, Alfred Shorrock  b. 27 Sep 1946
Dean, Blanche Irene  b. 28 Jun 1924, d. 25 Nov 2008
Dean, Cresswell Osborne  b. 26 Nov 1898, d. Jul 1974
Dean, David Allen
Dean, Evelyn Wills  b. 11 Jun 1919, d. 4 Dec 2003
Dean, Florence Mildred  b. 11 May 1917, d. 29 Dec 1994
Dean, George Frederick  b. 25 Jun 1921, d. 30 Jun 2010
Dean, George Lawrence
Dean, Hazel Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1909, d. 6 Jun 1946
Dean, Iva Maude  b. 5 Jul 1912, d. 1 Apr 1991
Dean, Janet Dolly Grace  b. 16 Feb 1920, d. 8 Mar 2006
Dean, Lawrence Roy  b. 11 May 1926, d. 25 Feb 1994
Dean, Lillian  b. 25 May 1915, d. 8 Sep 2001
Dean, Marvel Marie Stephenia  b. 1 May 1906, d. 27 Feb 1998
Dean, Muriel Dorothy  b. 20 Nov 1907, d. 28 Aug 1998
Dean, Stephen Hill  b. 6 Feb 1883, d. 12 Feb 1962
Dean, William Stephen  b. 11 Sep 1913, d. 22 May 1988
Dean, William Stephen Jr  b. 5 May 1947, d. 8 Feb 2002
Evans, Wilbert Wellington  b. 25 Jan 1905, d. 3 Mar 1981
Hoffman, Gordon Floyd  b. 8 Sep 1925, d. 9 May 2005
Keglovitz, Carolyn Ann
Porter, Sarah Jane McCord  b. 22 May 1885, d. 15 Oct 1969
Ranthum, Norma Ruth
Schramm, Lois June
Wheaton, Roy J  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 20 Mar 1988
Wilson, Dorothy Ellen  b. 6 Jun 1915, d. 4 Nov 1999
Whitehall
Oakland County
Berkley
Johnson, Charles Randolph  b. 27 Dec 1899, d. 23 Dec 1962
Pontiac
Cline, Rufus R  b. 1900
Elliott, Elsie May  b. 24 Dec 1898
Elliott, Jane Gibbons  b. 8 Feb 1897
Forsyth, E  b. 1893
Oceana County
Newfield
Lattin, Chester E  b. 2 Aug 1909, d. 10 Apr 2001
Oceola County
Chippowa
Mitchell, Byron Wesley  b. 18 Jun 1884, d. 17 Dec 1939
Oscoda County
Mio
Rheaume, Gurney George  b. 5 Jan 1895, d. 16 Jun 1967
Ottawa County
Nunica
Dean, Marvel Marie Stephenia  b. 1 May 1906, d. 27 Feb 1998
Spring Lake
Dean, Janet Dolly Grace  b. 16 Feb 1920, d. 8 Mar 2006
Dean, Lawrence Roy  b. 11 May 1926, d. 25 Feb 1994
Renfrew County
Haleys Station
Rose, Lee Roy  b. 1 Sep 1898, d. 9 Oct 1899
Saginaw County
Charters, Marilyn  b. 23 Sep 1918, d. 14 Jan 2006
Chesaning
Slusser, William George  b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 7 May 1992
Hemlock
Loranger, James  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 27 Jan 1945
Saginaw
Curry, Mina Maud  b. 23 Mar 1893, d. 25 Jan 1963
Dagenais, Mary Adaline  b. 20 May 1887, d. 14 Jun 1972
Drouillard, Bessie M  b. 20 May 1917, d. 2 Aug 2007
Hitchcock, Emma  b. 25 Dec 1874
Loranger, James  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 27 Jan 1945
Reinert, Albert Curry  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Reinert, Thomas Matthias  b. 30 May 1914, d. 30 Jul 1987
Reinert, Walter John  b. 21 Apr 1889, d. 29 May 1969
Rheaume, Gurney George  b. 5 Jan 1895, d. 16 Jun 1967
Stiehl, Anna  b. 21 May 1890, d. 19 Apr 1971
Shields
Charters, Marilyn  b. 23 Sep 1918, d. 14 Jan 2006
Reinert, Albert Curry  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Sanilac County
Lexington
West, Benjamin F  b. 16 Apr 1810, d. 8 Oct 1874
Shiawasee County
Owosso
Cloutier, Dorothy Margaret  b. 9 May 1914, d. 1 Mar 1968
St Clair County
Port Huron
Wilcox, James M  b. 8 Jul 1844, d. 1 Jan 1872
Superior
Curry, Wilhelmine  b. 26 Mar 1881
Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor
Bartlett, Thomas Mackenzie  b. 23 Aug 1895, d. 11 May 1980
Caron, Maud  b. c 1884
Clifton, Barbara Sevilla  b. 1899
Dean, Lillian  b. 25 May 1915, d. 8 Sep 2001
Wayne County
Allen Park
Jackson, John Clifton  b. 27 Feb 1903, d. 26 May 1969
Detroit
Curry, Alberta Jean  b. 18 Sep 1914, d. 28 Sep 1993
Jones, Donald Edward  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 5 Aug 1972
McEwin, Helen Laverne  b. 28 Feb 1923, d. 2009
McEwin, Lorne Elliott  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 18 Jul 1952
Rose, Harvey Elmer  b. 1 Jan 1893, d. 5 Jul 1925
Sobczak, Leona Helen  b. 11 Jul 1918, d. 19 Jan 2002
Lincoln Park
Clouthier, Marie Flavie  b. 15 Aug 1903, d. 1947
Gallagher, Patrick James  b. 1903, d. 1964
Waltz
Ash, Clark Lyman  b. 5 Apr 1867, d. 6 Jul 1946
Minnesota
(?), Flavilla  b. 1858
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Ewing, Grace H  b. c 1898
Gillie, Stephen Kenneth  b. 13 Jun 1907, d. 30 Mar 1975
Harmon, Effie B  b. 1885
Hogan, Grace  b. 1910
Hogan, Joe  b. 1912
Hogan, Rose  b. 1908
Lewis, Adelaide Perle  b. 1874
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Smith, John Alexander  b. 10 Sep 1872
Sutherland, Joseph Wesley  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 26 Apr 1983
Todd, Erma D  b. Nov 1878
Anoka County
Burns Twp
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Fridley
Morrison, Travis Jay  b. 29 Sep 1967, d. 30 Sep 1967
Crow Wing County
Hogan, Mercedes  b. 10 Jul 1924, d. 2 Feb 1995
Leonard, Rosa  b. Jun 1851, d. 8 Dec 1904
Brainerd
Bulger, Catherine Agnes  b. 29 Apr 1856, d. 12 Dec 1913
Hogan, Edward  b. Mar 1885
Hogan, Grace  b. 1910
Hogan, Jeremiah  b. Mar 1850, d. 2 Oct 1922
Hogan, Joe  b. 1912
Hogan, John  b. Jul 1886
Hogan, Mercedes  b. 10 Jul 1924, d. 2 Feb 1995
Hogan, Michael J  b. 21 Sep 1879
Hogan, Rose  b. 1908
Hogan, William J  b. Aug 1878
Hogan, William Jeremiah  b. Jan 1882
Leonard, Rosa  b. Jun 1851, d. 8 Dec 1904
Wallace, Andrew Martin  b. 14 Nov 1856, d. 1 Aug 1916
Wallace, Julia  b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 19 Apr 1976
Hennepin County
Morrison, Gary Robert  b. 12 Aug 1942, d. 19 Sep 1989
Quinton, Brenda Anne  b. 29 May 1936, d. 23 May 2000
Wallace, Julia  b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 19 Apr 1976
Minneapolis
Curry, Hugh  b. 8 Oct 1830, d. Feb 1917
Hogan, Mercedes  b. 10 Jul 1924, d. 2 Feb 1995
Judd, Allen Shelp MD  b. 19 Jul 1920, d. 12 Nov 1997
Morrison, Gary Robert  b. 12 Aug 1942, d. 19 Sep 1989
Quinton, Brenda Anne  b. 29 May 1936, d. 23 May 2000
Kittson County
Hanson, Pearl Eleanor  b. 14 Dec 1904, d. 10 Dec 1976
McKillop, Agnes  b. 1849, d. 27 Mar 1936
Mordy, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 4 Dec 1942
Sutherland, Bertha Marion  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 9 Mar 1992
Sutherland, Bessie Agnes  b. 3 Jul 1901, d. Mar 1979
Sutherland, Delores May  b. 21 Apr 1935, d. 22 Apr 1935
Sutherland, John Douglas  b. 1 Jan 1898, d. 29 Apr 1981
Sutherland, Joseph Wesley  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 26 Apr 1983
Sutherland, Margaret Isabel  b. 6 Apr 1916, d. 21 Apr 1987
Sutherland, Robert Stanley  b. 1 Dec 1904, d. 9 Feb 1917
Deerwood Twp
(?), Hilda  b. 1888
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
DeRoche, Leon A  b. 1877
Hallock
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Gillie, Stephen Kenneth  b. 13 Jun 1907, d. 30 Mar 1975
McKillop, Agnes  b. 1849, d. 27 Mar 1936
Mordy, Bertha  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 2 Dec 1971
Mordy, Joseph  b. 19 Aug 1838, d. 17 May 1916
Mordy, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 4 Dec 1942
Morrison, Agnes Mae  b. 10 Jul 1917, d. 18 May 2006
Morrison, Graham Robert  b. 7 Jul 1915, d. 16 Oct 1986
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Morrison, Robert Alexander  b. 17 Aug 1875, d. 23 Aug 1929
Rynning, Richard  b. 11 Sep 1942, d. 29 Dec 1995
Sutherland, Bessie Agnes  b. 3 Jul 1901, d. Mar 1979
Sutherland, Harry Daniel  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 2 Feb 2004
Sutherland, Kathryn
Sutherland, Robert Stanley  b. 1 Dec 1904, d. 9 Feb 1917
Hallock Twp
Norman, Beatrice H
Sutherland, Harry Daniel  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 2 Feb 2004
Hill Twp
Mordy, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 4 Dec 1942
Sutherland, Bertha Marion  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 9 Mar 1992
Sutherland, Bessie Agnes  b. 3 Jul 1901, d. Mar 1979
Sutherland, George Raymond  b. 1 May 1902, d. 14 Mar 1970
Sutherland, Harry Daniel  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 2 Feb 2004
Sutherland, John Douglas  b. 1 Jan 1898, d. 29 Apr 1981
Sutherland, Joseph Wesley  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 26 Apr 1983
Sutherland, Margaret Isabel  b. 6 Apr 1916, d. 21 Apr 1987
Sutherland, Robert  b. Mar 1860, d. 1 Oct 1934
Red River
Hanson, Pearl Eleanor  b. 14 Dec 1904, d. 10 Dec 1976
Sutherland, Joseph Wesley  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 26 Apr 1983
Twp 162 Range 50
Mordy, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 4 Dec 1942
Sutherland, John Douglas  b. 1 Jan 1898, d. 29 Apr 1981
Sutherland, Joseph Wesley  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 26 Apr 1983
Sutherland, Robert  b. Mar 1860, d. 1 Oct 1934
Lac qui Parle County
Bellingham
Skillman, Marion B  b. 9 Sep 1900, d. 11 Apr 1907
Steinman, Clinton Myron  b. 4 Apr 1885, d. Jan 1939
Louisburg
Shelp, Maybelle Fannie  b. 7 Jan 1894, d. 22 Nov 1980
Skillman, Mildred D  b. 19 Aug 1896, d. 3 Dec 1960
Lyon County
Cottonwood
Alwin, Laura Lydia Mae  b. 27 Feb 1903, d. 1 Jan 1999
Meeker County
Stewart, David Arthur  b. 5 Feb 1853, d. 23 Dec 1932
Eden Valley
Stewart, James Raymond  b. 10 Feb 1900, d. 2 Aug 1990
Litchfield
Mille Lacs County
Princeton
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Morrison County
Randall
Snow, James K  b. Oct 1828, d. a 1900
Olmstead
Curry, Ephraim  b. 1788, d. 1854
Otter Tail County
Gillie, Stephen Kenneth  b. 13 Jun 1907, d. 30 Mar 1975
Pennington County
Star Twp
DeRoche, Florence Annastisia  b. 23 Aug 1910, d. 19 Jun 1987
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Thief River Falls
Mordy, Bertha  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 2 Dec 1971
Morrison, Denise Renae  b. 3 May 1958, d. 6 May 1958
Morrison, Gary Robert  b. 12 Aug 1942, d. 19 Sep 1989
Morrison, Travis Jay  b. 29 Sep 1967, d. 30 Sep 1967
Polk County
Olbekson, William G  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 27 Nov 1965
East Grand Forks
Morrison, Agnes Mae  b. 10 Jul 1917, d. 18 May 2006
Olbekson, William G  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 27 Nov 1965
Ramsey County
Morrison, Gary Robert  b. 12 Aug 1942, d. 19 Sep 1989
Sherburne County
Elk River
King, George Charles  b. 10 Aug 1834, d. 16 Jun 1919
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Sheldrick, Mary Ann  b. 7 Jul 1844, d. 19 Jul 1919
Steele County
Eddy, Alma Maud  b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 13 Jul 1983
Owatonna City
Eddy, Alma Maud  b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 13 Jul 1983
Judd, Allen Shelp MD  b. 19 Jul 1920, d. 12 Nov 1997
Judd, Leon Delos  b. 26 Jun 1886
Judd, Thomas Eddy  b. 28 Aug 1914
Watonwan County
Sutherland, George Raymond  b. 1 May 1902, d. 14 Mar 1970
Winona County
Minnesota City
Argue, Gladys E  b. Aug 1904
Winona
Cloutier, Emilien Charles  b. 5 Oct 1893, d. 19 Apr 1971
Missouri
(?), Martha C  b. 1851
Cook, Charles C  b. May 1880
Gibbs, Mathias Johnson  b. 1855
Hempy, Velma L  b. 3 Oct 1921, d. 6 Nov 2009
McKenzie, Samuel
Morrow, John F  b. 1862
Wilson, Steven  b. 1817
Atchison County
Watson
Robinette, Joyce Elaine  b. 20 Feb 1929, d. 9 Feb 1998
Benton County
Goodwin, James Ratcliff  b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 3 Jun 1912
Buchanan County
St Joseph
Hempy, Velma L  b. 3 Oct 1921, d. 6 Nov 2009
Carter County
Grandin
Curry, Gladys Claire  b. 15 Mar 1903
Cass County
Peculiar
Barker, Catherine  b. 25 Nov 1819, d. 15 Mar 1891
Christian County
Sparta
Elkins, Mollie Hart  b. 10 Jun 1867, d. 4 Nov 1941
Christy
Curry, Mary Jane  b. 25 Feb 1840, d. 2 Feb 1899
Greene County
Springfield
Curry, Nelson Thayer  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 16 Jun 1985
Howell County
Curry, Adeline Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 28 Mar 1973
McCoy, Oscar P  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 27 Jun 1944
Russell, Melissa May  b. 24 Sep 1876, d. 1903
Christy
Stretch, Roy Curry  b. 16 Aug 1893, d. 24 Jul 1918
Lanton
Curry, Iva May  b. 26 May 1896
Myatt
Cleary, Eliza Jane  b. 1847, d. 1939
Curry, Adeline Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 28 Mar 1973
Curry, Erastus Scott (Dr)  b. 9 Aug 1836, d. 19 Apr 1906
Curry, Ernest James Church  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 15 Aug 1973
Curry, Ida Campbell  b. 29 Jun 1871, d. 23 Nov 1953
Curry, Kelsie Kintcell  b. 4 Aug 1886, d. 22 Apr 1959
West Plains
Curry, Dom Pedro  b. 21 Jul 1889, d. 31 Jul 1950
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Jasper County
Carthage
Gray, Enoch Briggs Jr  b. 4 Nov 1798, d. 17 Nov 1881
Oronogo
Gray, Enoch Briggs Jr  b. 4 Nov 1798, d. 17 Nov 1881
Oregon County
Alton
Curry, Roland Guy  b. 15 Jan 1901, d. 22 Jan 1955
Thayer
Curry, Herschel Lemuel  b. 21 Apr 1884
Curry, William Hector  b. 21 Dec 1888, d. 7 Nov 1967
Ralls County
Bondurant, Dora Ethyl  b. 5 Feb 1880
Randolph County
Moberly
Elliott, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 23 Oct 1873
St Louis
Shelp, Ezekial  b. 1837, d. 22 Oct 1900
Smith, Harriet M  b. 28 Apr 1829, d. 1 Jul 1920
St Louis County
Carondelet
Fulford, Robert  b. Feb 1860, d. 8 Jun 1901
Montana
Curry, Donald Teigen  b. 17 Nov 1916, d. 23 Oct 1957
Ricketts, Emery  b. c 1900
Carbon County
Fergus County
Aubrey
Mordy, Bertha  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 2 Dec 1971
Morrison, Robert Alexander  b. 17 Aug 1875, d. 23 Aug 1929
Fergus
Shelp, Ethel Ione  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 14 Oct 1962
Weston, Arthur B  b. 1882
Kendall
Morrison, Mordy John  b. 26 Sep 1910, d. 19 Nov 1987
Lewis & Clark County
Helena
Shelp, Ethel Ione  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 14 Oct 1962
Meagher County
Martinsdale
Weston, Wilbur  b. 1913
Musselshell County
Roundup
Cloutier, Joseph Eugene  b. 6 Sep 1865
Hallan, Anna L  b. c 10 Dec 1877
Powell County
Avon
McGillvray, Richard Thomas  b. 26 Jun 1913, d. 27 Feb 2000
Deer Lodge
McGillvray, Richard Thomas  b. 26 Jun 1913, d. 27 Feb 2000
Vanderpool, Hazel Ruby  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 12 Sep 2003
Silver Bow County
Butte
Curry, William (Rev)  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 12 May 1915
Yellowstone County
Billings
Rash, Guy Donald  b. 8 Aug 1908, d. 23 Jun 1957
Nebraska
Burt County
Lyons
Burden, Clarence Barkley  b. 27 May 1900, d. 22 Nov 1953
Custer County
Broken Bow
Kittell, Margaret A  b. 7 Jul 1829, d. 15 Apr 1914
Hall County
Grand Island
Durnin, William Smyth  b. 23 Nov 1866, d. 25 Sep 1939
Gillett, Ida  b. 17 Feb 1866, d. 25 Jan 1963
Johnson County
Tecumsah
Myers, Job Wilcox  b. 3 Aug 1828, d. 18 Oct 1890
Scotts Bluff County
Scottsbluff
Durnin, William Smyth  b. 23 Nov 1866, d. 25 Sep 1939
Netherlands
Zuid-Holland
Leyden
Cooke, Francis  b. 1577, d. 17 Apr 1663
Cooke, John  b. Jan 1606, d. 23 Nov 1695
le Mahieu, Hester  b. bt 1579 - 1585, d. a 18 Jun 1666
Nevada
Nye County
Pahrump
DeSmith, John Giles  b. 11 Aug 1935, d. 11 Jan 2010
New Brunswick
Biggs, Aaron  b. 1843
Biggs, Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1834, d. 6 Feb 1922
Durnin, Edward Earnest  b. 23 Apr 1878, d. 15 Apr 1939
Houston, Elizabeth  d. 1832
McAuley, Ronald  d. b 11 Jan 2009
Orr, Beatrice  b. 1867
Ray, Bessie Gregg  b. 8 Aug 1873, d. 14 May 1935
Sweezey, Benjamin  b. c 1776, d. 1832
Sweezey, Elizabeth Ann  b. 8 Apr 1815, d. 18 Nov 1897
Williamson, Lillian  b. 3 May 1881, d. 23 Jan 1971
Wilson, John  b. 1863
Caraqui
Moncton
Bennett, Mary  d. 15 Jan 2017
Nashwaak
Kennedy, Donald  b. 1835
Northumberland
Chatham
Sweezey, Aaron  b. 26 Mar 1810, d. 18 Oct 1888
Restigouche
Blackland
Nichol, Mary Roberta  b. 9 Jun 1915, d. Oct 1993
Dalhousie
Cloutier, Arthur Joseph  b. 23 Jun 1897
St. John
Harper, James Elliott  b. 3 Sep 1894, d. 4 Jul 1990
Wilson, Clara Young  b. 13 Aug 1890, d. 10 Mar 1972
Upper Gage Town
Woodstock
Hand, Hayward Merrill  b. 27 Feb 1903
York County
Miramichi
Sweezey, Aaron  b. 26 May 1737, d. c 1814
New Hampshire
(?), Grace  b. 1870
Cloutier, Joseph Florian  b. 6 Feb 1903, d. 1 Sep 1979
Grimes, William  b. 18 Jan 1779, d. 24 Nov 1850
Paquin, Blanche  b. 6 Oct 1896, d. 10 Feb 1967
Presby, Winthrop B  b. Apr 1859
Cheshire County
Hinsdale
Tombs, Mabel Frances  b. 2 Jan 1902, d. 5 Jan 1996
Coos County
Berlin
Gilbert, Henri Louis  b. 6 Oct 1917, d. 31 Jan 1998
Gilbert, Olivier L  b. 6 May 1878, d. 3 Mar 1954
Rodrigue, Marie-Narpomène  b. 30 Mar 1888, d. 4 Oct 1953
Hillsborough County
Francestown
Cloutier, Joseph Florian  b. 6 Feb 1903, d. 1 Sep 1979
Hudson
Cloutier, Joseph Florian  b. 6 Feb 1903, d. 1 Sep 1979
Merrimack
Cloutier, Anita  b. 8 Jan 1918, d. 28 Mar 2008
Rockingham County
Portsmouth
Strafford County
Dover
Cullen, Georgianna Mae  b. 4 Feb 1909, d. 9 Jul 1997
Frye, Eunice Elizabeth  b. 1668
Gilbert, Henri Louis  b. 6 Oct 1917, d. 31 Jan 1998
Thompson, James  b. 1666
New Jersey
(?), Mary  b. 1803
Anctil, Rachel  b. 8 Mar 1914, d. 1 May 1995
Johnson, Phebe  b. 1829
Stillwell, Margaret  b. 1820
Bergen County
Hackensack
Grauberger, Heinrich  b. c 1715, d. 22 Jun 1812
Hoffman, Maria Margaretha  b. 1721
Camden County
Camden
OBrien, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 24 Jan 1904, d. 11 Oct 1957
Hudson County
Jersey City
Kearny
Anctil, Rachel  b. 8 Mar 1914, d. 1 May 1995
Baker, Léon
Hunterton County
Alexandria Twp
Bloom, Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 1784, d. 18 Sep 1875
Monmouth County
Freehold
Lincoln, Mordecai  b. 24 Apr 1686, d. 12 May 1736
Salter, Hannah Bowne  b. 1692, d. 1727
Morris County
Honeywell, Hannah  b. 1719, d. a 1804
Sweezey, Barnabas  b. 12 Jan 1715, d. 9 Dec 1796
Green Pond
Campbell, William  b. 13 Apr 1927, d. 11 Feb 2006
Passaic County
Paterson
OBrien, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 24 Jan 1904, d. 11 Oct 1957