France
La Rochelle
Angoulin
Ledet, Anne  b. c 1632, d. 14 Dec 1700
Aytre
Beaudoin, Jean  b. 1638, d. 25 Sep 1713
Martin, Joachim  b. c 1636, d. 30 Jun 1690
Bourgneuf
Charente Angouleme
Salles-de-Villefagnan
Teste, Marie  b. c 1638
Dompierre-sur-Mer
Archambault, Jacques  b. c 1604, d. Feb 1688
Tourault, Françoise  b. c 1599, d. 9 Feb 1663
Fontenay-le-comte
Buteau, Pierre  b. c 1646, d. 21 Nov 1705
Nicolas
Barre, Gabrielle  b. c 1639, d. 4 Jul 1688
St-Barthélémy
Aymard, Barbe  b. c 1619
Tardif, Olivier  b. c 1604, d. 28 Jan 1665
Ste-Marguerite
Maraud, Madeleine  b. 1605
Pinel, Gilles dit Lafrance  b. 28 Feb 1635, d. 15 Jan 1700
Pinel, Nicolas  b. 1605, d. 18 Sep 1655
Rivet, Maurice  b. 14 Feb 1642
Île de Ré
Constantineau, Julien  b. 1632, d. 11 Aug 1678
Langlois, Marie  b. 1632, d. 7 Jun 1698
La Ventrouze
Desavis, Damiane  b. c 1595
Landry, Mathurin  b. 1595
Lardillière
Tourault, Françoise  b. c 1599, d. 9 Feb 1663
LaRochelle
Forestier, Catherine dit Fortier  b. 6 Jan 1640, d. 31 Mar 1694
Le Boupère
Meunier, René dit Laramée  b. c 1634, d. 20 Sep 1702
Le Havre
Pépin, Antoine dit Lachance  b. 10 Apr 1636, d. 23 Jan 1703
Notre-Dame de Bouville
LeMans
Chemiré-en-Charnie
Augé, Jean dit LeBaron  b. c 1621
Grisard, Louise  b. c 1633, d. 5 Nov 1698
Lezay
Auger, Louis  b. c 1630
Nicolas, Suzanne  b. c 1630
Lille
Fervac, Honoré
Fervaque, Joseph Arnaud  b. c 1727, d. 8 May 1793
Limousin
Limoges
Généreux, Pierre  b. c 1679, d. 1723
Loches
Chretien, Jacques  b. c 1621
Nivert, Catherine  b. c 1621
Maine
Le Mans
Creste, Françoise  b. c 1548
Gagnon, Barnabe  b. c 1531
Gasnier, Christophe  b. c 1557
Gory, Louise  b. c 1580
Huot, Jeanne dit St-Laurent  b. c 1620
Lacroix, François  b. c 1615
Vallée, Françoise  b. c 1570, d. c 1628
Maine-et-Loire
Anjou
Angers
Paré, Jean  b. 15 Aug 1653, d. 5 Mar 1734
Mayenne
Craon
St-Clement
Létourneau, Jean-Baptiste  b. 17 Nov 1692, d. 15 Jan 1753
Ste-Suzanne
Chauvin, Michel  b. 14 Jan 1612
Meaux
St Nicolas
Charpentier, Marguerite  b. 1650, d. 28 Feb 1709
Meurthe & Moselle
Fraimboise
Rival, Jean dit Bellerose  b. 21 Mar 1734, d. 6 Apr 1821
Montmorency
Mortagne
Dupont, Xainte  b. 1596, d. 13 Jul 1680
Morbihan
Riolo
Colin, Mathurin dit Laliberté  b. 1642, d. 14 Apr 1708
Mortagne
Baril, Jean  b. c 1550, d. 16 Sep 1610
Cloutier, Xainte  b. 1 Nov 1622, d. 19 Sep 1632
Crete, Raouline  b. c 1550, d. 4 Feb 1616
Lehoux, Françoise Marie  b. 9 Jul 1628, d. 10 Apr 1685
Perche
Gagnon, Marguerite  b. Oct 1598, d. 7 Dec 1677
Tavernier, Eloi  b. c 1600, d. c 1651
St-Jean
Achon, Jean
Guyon, Barbe-Marie  b. 18 Apr 1617, d. 27 Nov 1700
Paradis, Pierre-Joseph  b. 20 Jul 1604, d. 29 Jan 1675
Regnault, Hélène
Ste-Croix
Paradis, Jean  b. 14 Nov 1650, d. 26 Jul 1717
Tourouvre
Gravel, Joseph Massé  b. 28 Apr 1616, d. 26 Apr 1686
Neuilly-sur-Eure
Niort
Aymard, Barbe  b. c 1619
Gautier, Louise  b. c 1611, d. 27 Jul 1652
Glory, Pierre  b. 1611, d. 12 Mar 1683
Noret
St-André
Aymard, Madeleine  b. 1 Aug 1626
Normandie
Barrette, Jean  b. Feb 1630, d. 20 Dec 1708
Martin, Abraham dit l'Ecossais  b. c 1589, d. 8 Sep 1664
Alencon
Alençon
Langlois, Noël  b. c 1606, d. 14 Jul 1684
Bayeux
St-Jean de Caen
Rancourt, Joseph  b. c 1655, d. 21 Mar 1719
Beuzeville-En-Caux
Barrette, Jean  b. Feb 1630, d. 20 Dec 1708
Chambois
Herson, Marie  b. c 1600
Lessard, Jacques  b. c 1595
Lessard, Étienne  b. c 1623, d. Apr 1703
Coutances
Vire
Pinel, Nicolas  b. 1605, d. 18 Sep 1655
Dieppe
Cochon, Marguerite  b. 1620, d. 26 Jun 1699
Lisieux
Loysel, Marie  b. c 1595
Racine, Étienne René  b. c 1595, d. b 22 May 1638
Rouen
David, Jacques  b. c 1630
Foubert, Philippe  b. 1614, d. bt 16 Sep 1656 - 23 Dec 1661
Glinel, Jacques  b. 1641, d. 29 Dec 1708
Lacroix, François  b. c 1642, d. 27 Aug 1710
Marguerie, François  b. 22 Oct 1612, d. 23 May 1648
Rivière, Jeffine  b. 1614, d. 24 Apr 1681
Dieppe
Chevalier, Joseph  b. c 1644, d. 26 May 1721
Lefrançois, Charles  b. 9 Mar 1626, d. 13 Jun 1700
Trepanier, Romain  b. 19 Apr 1627, d. 20 Mar 1702
Fontenay
Crosnier, Martine  b. c 1645
Le Havre
Desvarieux, Vincente  b. c 1624, d. 2 Jan 1695
Notre-Dame-du-Bois-Robert
Jourdain, Marguerite  b. 12 Nov 1648, d. 19 May 1720
St-Godard
Bourdon, Jacques  b. 5 Jun 1645, d. 7 Aug 1724
St-Maclou
Poulin, Claude  b. 26 Jan 1616, d. 17 Dec 1687
St-Vivien
Foubert, Marie  b. 13 Jul 1640, d. 21 Jan 1715
Foubert, Philippe  b. 1614, d. bt 16 Sep 1656 - 23 Dec 1661
Rivière, Jeffine  b. 1614, d. 24 Apr 1681
Ste-Marguerite-sur-Duclair
Cusson, Jean  b. 11 Nov 1630, d. 8 Apr 1718
Saint-Sylvestre-de-Lantheuil
Jamme, Pierre dit Carrière  b. 1662, d. 24 Nov 1740
St-Jacques-de-Dieppe
Lebrun, Marie  b. Dec 1643, d. 5 Aug 1689
St-Nicolas-D'Aliermont,
Vaillancourt, Robert  b. 3 Oct 1644, d. 8 Jun 1699
Tourouvre
St-Aubin
Gagnon, Jean  b. 1611, d. 2 Apr 1670
Oise
Picardie
Beauvais
Liercourt, Anne Antoinette  b. c 1633, d. 30 Sep 1707
Villers-sous-St-Leu
Chefdeville, Marie  b. 5 Jun 1631, d. 23 Nov 1708
Orne
Gagné, Louis  b. Sep 1612
Mortagne-au-Perche
Randonnai
Coignet, Jeanne  b. 13 Mar 1623, d. a 13 Oct 1652
St-Aubin-de-Tourouvre
Roussin, Nicolas  b. 10 Mar 1634, d. 6 Mar 1697
Tourouvre
Coignet, Jeanne  b. 13 Mar 1623, d. a 13 Oct 1652
Tremblay, Philibert  d. 17 Nov 1642
Nomandel
Letartre, Anne  b. 27 Dec 1651, d. 12 Apr 1696
Perche
Mortagne
Drouin, Robert  b. 6 Aug 1607, d. 1 Jun 1685
Rivard, Robert dit Loranger  b. 10 Jul 1638, d. 11 May 1699
Randonnai
Coignet, Jeanne  b. 13 Mar 1623, d. a 13 Oct 1652
St-Malo-de-Randonnai
Tremblay, Philibert  d. 17 Nov 1642
Tremblay, Pierre  b. 1626, d. 14 Apr 1687
Randonnay
Tavernier, Marguerite  b. 1627, d. Jan 1697
Ste-Madeleine Ventrouze
Gagnon, Pierre  b. 14 Feb 1612, d. 17 Apr 1699
Orne Au Perche
Iger
Gory, Louise  b. c 1580
Michel, Marie  b. 1620, d. 12 Nov 1687
Michel, Pierre  b. c 1580
Paris
(?), Yvonne Frances  b. 6 Oct 1896, d. 25 Nov 1963
Aubé, Françoise  b. c 1641, d. 12 Jan 1709
August, Amédée  b. 4 Nov 1850
Bardou, Marie-Louise
Bitouset, Jeanne  b. a 1637
Bolduc, Louis  b. c 1643, d. b 7 Nov 1701
Caron, Anne
Desnaguez, Catherine Françoise  b. 1620, d. b 1681
Guillaume, Denis
Guillaume, Marie  b. c 1652
Hebert, Guillemette  b. c 1604, d. 20 Oct 1684
Hebert, Louis  b. c 1575, d. 23 Jan 1627
Hubert, Elisabeth  b. c 1643, d. b 7 Nov 1701
Lauriault, Perrette  b. c 1654, d. 13 Nov 1730
LeRoy, Anne  d. 26 May 1715
Petit, Pierre  b. 1620
Pichon, Marie  b. c 1611, d. 4 May 1661
Plouffe, Jean  b. c 1643, d. 15 Apr 1700
Rollet, Marie  b. c 1580, d. 16 May 1649
Sevestre, Charles  b. 20 Nov 1607, d. 9 Dec 1657
Triot, Marie Madeleine  b. c 1626, d. 18 Nov 1701
Creteil
Perche
Paradis, Pierre-Joseph  b. 20 Jul 1604, d. 29 Jan 1675
Chartres
Mortagne
Boucher, Marin  b. 15 Apr 1589, d. 25 Mar 1671
Mortagne
Brière, Renée  d. 1 May 1608
Cloutier, Anne  b. 19 Jan 1626, d. 3 Feb 1648
Cloutier, Charles  b. 3 May 1629
Cloutier, Denis  d. 11 Dec 1634
Cloutier, Jean  b. b 13 May 1620, d. 16 Oct 1690
Cloutier, Louise  b. 18 Mar 1632, d. 22 Jan 1699
Cloutier, Zacharie  b. 1590, d. 17 Sep 1677
Dupont, Xainte  b. 1596, d. 13 Jul 1680
Reveillon
Giroux, Toussaint  b. 2 Nov 1633, d. 15 Feb 1714
St-Jean
Cloutier, Zacharie  b. 16 Aug 1617, d. Feb 1708
Guyon, Simon  b. 2 Sep 1621, d. 8 Feb 1682
Maheu, Pierre  b. 1634, d. 13 May 1717
Tourouvre
Rivard, Pierre  b. 9 Jul 1597, d. 5 Mar 1652
Orne
Mortagne-au-Perche
Guyon, Jean  b. 18 Sep 1592
Robin, Mathurine Madeleine dit Boulé  d. 16 Apr 1662
St-Martin d'Igé
Gasnier, Louis  b. c 1589, d. Apr 1640
Launay, Marie  b. c 1588, d. 9 Apr 1640
Tourouvre
St-Aubin
Gagnon, Marguerite  b. Oct 1598, d. 7 Dec 1677
Picardie
Poulin, Jean  b. 1647, d. 1 Apr 1699
Soissons
St-Waast
D'Abancourt, Adrien dit Lacaille  b. c 1589, d. 2 May 1640
D'Orgeville, Simone  b. c 1589, d. 14 Jan 1649
Vic-sur-Aisne
Charlot, Madeleine  b. c 1603, d. 1652
Gareman, Pierre dit LePicard  b. c 1603
Poitiers
Moreau, Jean
Proulx, Jean  b. 13 Nov 1633, d. 9 Dec 1703
Roy, Pierre  b. 1641
Bignoux
Bouart, Marie  b. 22 Feb 1649, d. 15 Sep 1712
Niort
St-Maixent
Poitou
Bourges
Rosnay
Dupuis, Gilbert Charles dit Gilbert  b. c 1721, d. 28 Nov 1767
Dupuis, Gilbert dit Gilbert  b. c 1700
Dupuis, Jean dit Gilbert  b. c 1720, d. 25 Mar 1783
PetitJean, Françoise  b. c 1700
Poitiers
Niort
Glory, Laurent dit Labrière  b. 30 Aug 1639, d. 25 Mar 1681
St-Michel
Barton, Françoise Marthe  b. c 1653, d. 13 Aug 1699
Poitou-Charentes
Deux-Sèvres
Saintonge
Meloche, François  b. 11 Oct 1674, d. 12 Sep 1741
Regnac
Azay-sur-Indre
Nivert, Catherine  b. c 1621
Rouen
Bouet, Marie  b. c 1651, d. 20 Mar 1687
Guilleboeuf, Marie-Madeleine  b. c 1655, d. c 6 Aug 1711
Thibaut, Nicolas
Dieppe
Leclerc, Anne  b. c 1645, d. 4 Oct 1716
Rouergue
Tonnay
Delpeche, Bernard dit Belair  b. c 1641, d. 9 Dec 1687
Saint-Cosme-de-Vair
Royer, Jean  b. c 1635, d. c 1675
Saint-Sylvestre-de-Lantheuil
Salles
Talonneau, Louise  b. c 1611
Teste, Jean  b. c 1611
Saont-et-Loire
St-Symphorien-des-Bois
Labrosse, Raymond  b. 5 Sep 1695
Sarthe
Maine
Mamers
Gagné, Louis  b. 28 Jan 1643, d. 24 Jun 1698
Notre-Dame-de-Vair
Fortin, Julien  b. 9 Feb 1621
St Cosme de Vair
Gasnier, Louis  b. c 1589, d. Apr 1640
Launay, Marie  b. c 1588, d. 9 Apr 1640
St-Cosme-de-Vair
Gasnier, Christophe  b. c 1557
Vallée, Françoise  b. c 1570, d. c 1628
Seine-et-Marne
Melun
Brie-Compte-Robert
Chapelier, Marie  b. c 1624, d. 18 Mar 1697
Seine-Maritime
Le Havre
Graham, Percy  b. 4 Mar 1898, d. 9 Apr 1917
Normandie
Dieppe
Godin, Charles  b. c 1636, d. Jan 1711
Rouen
Niel, Madeleine  b. 1647, d. 15 Aug 1732
Saint-Romain-de-Montmain
Arbour, Michel  b. c 1647, d. 30 Aug 1699
Sissonne
Daoust, Guillaume  b. c 1656, d. 8 Mar 1728
Daoust, Nicolas  b. c 1628, d. c 1690
Soissons
Gareman, Florence  b. c 1629, d. 21 Nov 1689
Somme
Picardie
Montdidier
Morisseau, Marguerite Madeleine  b. c 1635, d. 15 Dec 1707
St-Aubin de Tourouvre
Mullard, Jeanne  b. 9 Jul 1597, d. 21 Apr 1649
Rivard, Pierre  b. 9 Jul 1597, d. 5 Mar 1652
St-Germain-des-Pres
St-Jacques
Thibodeau, Mathurin  b. c 1635, d. 29 Sep 1709
St-Jean
Troyes
Soumillard, Louise  b. 24 Feb 1654, d. 1 May 1736
St-Jean-d'Angély
Couteau, Marie Madeleine  b. 1600, d. 9 Sep 1691
St-Pere, Etienne  b. 1600, d. 18 May 1639
St-Langis
Baril, Jean  b. c 1550, d. 16 Sep 1610
St-Langis-les-Mortagne
Boucher, François  b. 22 Nov 1617, d. 26 May 1672
St-Liguaire
Gobeil, Jean  b. 14 Oct 1627, d. a 18 Jun 1702
Guyet, Jeanne  b. 15 Nov 1632, d. 13 Aug 1697
St-Martin-de-Nigelles
Duhaut, Jacques  b. c 1635, d. 13 Dec 1700
St-Nicolas
Parenteau, Marie  b. 1641, d. 17 Nov 1705
St-Sébastien-d'Aignes
Sénat, René  b. 22 Apr 1650
Ste-Madeleine Ventrouze
Gagnon, Robert  b. 1 Mar 1628, d. 2 Sep 1703
Thiviers
Barbary, Pierre dit Grandmaison  b. c 1651, d. 6 Aug 1689
Tourouvre
La Ventrouze
Landry, Guillaume  b. 23 Feb 1623, d. 8 Jan 1689
Vendee
Poitou
Lucon
Mercier, Jeanne  b. 25 Nov 1622, d. 14 Dec 1687
Yvelines
Bréval
Cadot, Jacqueline  b. c 1600
Gamache, Nicolas  b. c 1600
Ecquevilly
Dumais, Claude  b. 1668
Poissy
Lemoine, Marie  b. 12 Apr 1640
St-Illiers-la-Ville
Gamache, Nicolas  b. 17 Apr 1639
Georgia
Muscogee County
Columbus
Hash, Herbert Floyd  b. c 1917, d. 25 Aug 1969
Germany
Bartels, Herman Sr  b. 15 Apr 1853, d. 24 Aug 1910
Becker, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1854, d. 1929
Borngasser, Arthur  b. 20 Jan 1836
Brethauer, Valentine  b. c 1807
Deseltier, Jennifer  b. 18 Sep 1913, d. 20 Apr 1999
Digulla, Adolphus Gustav  b. 25 Oct 1881, d. 1968
Digulla, Otto J  b. 12 Jul 1877, d. 1951
Digulla, Wilhemena F  b. 21 Dec 1878
Dippel, Barbary Elisabeth  b. c Aug 1822, d. 9 Nov 1901
Elliott, John Ernest  d. 3 Mar 1945
Flinner, Johannes  b. 10 Jun 1721, d. 24 Sep 1789
Garland, Armour Douglas Haig  d. 31 Aug 1943
Hannah, Johanna  b. 1839, d. 13 Aug 1887
Hoffman, Adele  b. 10 Jun 1914, d. 20 Nov 1988
Laed, Maria Margaretha  d. b 1798
Minnick, Anna  b. 1722, d. 1766
Mordy, Lyall A  b. 1944, d. 1967
Musclow, Johannes Gottfried  b. 30 Nov 1819, d. 1 Jul 1900
Reuger, Anna Barbara  b. 1677
Ristau, Auguste M  b. 16 Aug 1856, d. 26 May 1932
Scherertz, Conrad M  b. c 1751, d. 1811
Scheuneman, Annie F  b. 30 Nov 1890, d. 19 Apr 1951
Schmidt, Christian Jacob  d. 15 Nov 1799
Schroeder, Emilie Caroline Friederike  b. 11 Feb 1836
Schwarze, Alvina Jane  b. 1877
Shannon, George Arnold  b. 1918, d. 6 Sep 1943
Sperberg, Friedrick  b. 2 Sep 1839, d. 18 Apr 1909
Stiehl, Anna  b. 21 May 1890, d. 19 Apr 1971
Stocker, Marie  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 16 Apr 1967
Wehrli, Suzanne
Brunswick
Christian, Jean Baptiste dit Meyer  b. 1765, d. 25 Feb 1809
Durnbach
Shannon, George Arnold  b. 1918, d. 6 Sep 1943
Hamburg
Targony, Anton  b. c 1858
Palatinate
Phalz
Bayern
Grauberger, Philip Peter  b. 1681, d. a 1740
Platinate
Alsace-Lorraine
Fleenor, Nicholas  b. 1744, d. 11 Dec 1812
Prussia
Bartels, Herman Sr  b. 15 Apr 1853, d. 24 Aug 1910
Scherertz, Arnholtz  b. c 1714, d. 1786
Thüringen
Rippershausen
Sauder, Peter  b. 28 Dec 1816, d. 1 Apr 1896
West Prussia
Simkau
Digulla, Eduard G  b. 13 Sep 1850, d. 4 May 1938
Digulla, Johann
Westfalen
Munster
Bucher, John Martin  b. 1720, d. 1762
Glenora
Norton, Rachel C  b. 1877
Storms, Sydney  b. 6 May 1875
Hastings County
Sidney Twp
Bartlett, Alfred Ernest  b. 11 Aug 1873
Hawaii
Honolulu
Wahiawa
Hash, Herbert Floyd  b. c 1917, d. 25 Aug 1969
Reitz, Marilyn June  b. 3 Jun 1925, d. May 1993
Holland
Bierman, Maria Elizabeth  b. Oct 1731
Code, J Archibald  b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 1 Apr 1945
DeSmith, Hillies Frederick  b. 6 Nov 1897, d. 15 Aug 1987
Shelp, Hendrich  b. 18 Aug 1754, d. 28 Aug 1817
Shelp, Johann Christian  b. 1730
Shelp, Johann Christian  b. 16 Oct 1756, d. 1 Jun 1825
Shelp, Johann Frederick  b. Jan 1758, d. 1841
Idaho
Cearley, James Marion  b. 13 Apr 1916, d. 21 Dec 1953
Kootenai County
Rathdrum
Curry, Lemuel Guy  b. 3 Apr 1864, d. 22 Dec 1942
Curry, Mary Emeline  b. 6 Jun 1867, d. 2 Sep 1959
Lincoln County
Shoshone
Carmody, Charles Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 24 Mar 1936
Illinois
Barnett, William F  b. 1870
Bradbury, Lucille R  b. 15 Oct 1889, d. 16 Feb 1964
Cloutier, Laina M  b. 12 May 1904, d. 22 Jan 2001
Hallan, Anna L  b. c 10 Dec 1877
Lairson, James Madison  b. Oct 1833
Mathews, Delphine H  b. 4 Jun 1876, d. 4 Jun 1945
Paddleford, Clyde Carrico  b. 1869, d. 13 Jul 1918
Wilson, Mary Frances  b. 5 Feb 1845, d. 26 Aug 1919
Cook County
Camp Douglas
Cross, Reece B  b. c 1828, d. 22 Dec 1864
Chicago
de Got, Eugene Philbin  b. 28 Dec 1896, d. Sep 1986
Eddy, Alma Maud  b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 13 Jul 1983
Judd, Leon Delos  b. 26 Jun 1886
Paddleford, Clyde Carrico  b. 1869, d. 13 Jul 1918
Evanston
de Got, Eugene Philbin  b. 28 Dec 1896, d. Sep 1986
Edwards County
Bone Gap
Wilson, Mary Frances  b. 5 Feb 1845, d. 26 Aug 1919
Fresno County
Mathews, Delphine H  b. 4 Jun 1876, d. 4 Jun 1945
Iroquois County
Donovan
Irwin, Oliver Lloyd  b. 28 Nov 1885, d. 16 Feb 1956
Macoupin County
Kitzmiller, Abdial Unkefer  b. 8 Jun 1829, d. 24 Sep 1862
Peoria County
Peoria
Myers, Harold  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 12 Feb 1982
Piatt County
Mattoon
Rachel, William Jackson  b. 15 May 1864, d. 25 Jun 1931
Richland County
Olney
Williamson, William  b. 8 Jun 1822, d. 5 Dec 1915
Will County
Joliet
India
Bengal
Asansol
Indian Territory
Cherokee Nation
Curry, Mary Emeline  b. 6 Jun 1867, d. 2 Sep 1959
Stretch, Ethel C  b. 1861, d. 1905
Stretch, Loui Namah  b. 15 Aug 1895, d. 2 Jul 1980
Stretch, Roy Curry  b. 16 Aug 1893, d. 24 Jul 1918
Indiana
(?), Eliza Jane  b. 1821
Deck, Cromwell  b. 1902
Deck, Frank  b. Jul 1899
Deck, Ross  b. Jun 1876, d. b 1910
Greer, Catherine  b. 17 Mar 1792, d. 1874
Hunt, William  b. 1836, d. 26 Aug 1894
Maxedon, Anne  b. 1810
McCoy, Oscar P  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 27 Jun 1944
McCoy, William Johnson  b. 1842, d. 1913
Statzer, Isaac Morgan  b. Apr 1861, d. 23 Mar 1923
Stretch, Ethel C  b. 1861, d. 1905
Bartholomew County
Columbus
Brickley, Trula A  b. 4 May 1919, d. 19 Dec 1999
Statzer, Jasper Monroe  b. 4 May 1911, d. 11 Mar 1984
Clay County
Owasco
Frey, Donald K  b. 16 Nov 1921, d. 7 May 1984
Dearborn County
Aurora
Bartels, Herman Sr  b. 15 Apr 1853, d. 24 Aug 1910
Becker, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1854, d. 1929
Lawrenceburg
Shelp, Marion Elizabeth  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 3 Jun 1978
DeKalb County
Latta, William Franklin  b. 1809, d. c 1852
Grant County
Marion
Judd, Reba Lulu  b. 11 Aug 1891, d. Dec 1986
Hamilton County
Noblesville
Moon, Bertie May  b. 7 Mar 1887, d. 31 Jan 1944
Statzer, James Anderson  b. 2 Apr 1884, d. 15 Nov 1946
Statzer, Jasper Monroe  b. 4 May 1911, d. 11 Mar 1984
Westfield
Brickley, Trula A  b. 4 May 1919, d. 19 Dec 1999
Jay County
Baker, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jan 1851, d. 20 Jan 1929
Redkey
Shelp, Caroline Cordelia  b. 21 Nov 1886, d. 15 Feb 1976
Marion County
Indianapolis
de Got, Eugene Philbin  b. 28 Dec 1896, d. Sep 1986
Martin, Windham  b. Jul 1897
Williams, Augusta  b. 1899
Monroe County
Washington Twp
(?), Eliza Jane  b. 1821
Wilson, Mary Frances  b. 5 Feb 1845, d. 26 Aug 1919
Wilson, Steven  b. 1817
Orange County
Hunt, Daniel  b. 1820, d. 1870
Hunt, John  b. 1805, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Maxedon, Anne  b. 1810
Poweshiekv County
Montezuma
Richards, Lloyd  b. c 1926, d. 1998
Tippecanoe County
McCoy, William Johnson  b. 1842, d. 1913
Stretch, Ethel C  b. 1861, d. 1905
Wilson, Mary Frances  b. 5 Feb 1845, d. 26 Aug 1919
Vermillion County
Cain, Marth Ann Eliza  b. 1816
Hunt, Wilson  b. 15 Sep 1809
Vigo County
Bremerkamp, John Richard  b. 21 Oct 1916, d. 12 Dec 2001
Washington County
James, Nancy  b. 2 May 1861, d. 15 May 1890
Iowa
(?), Mary Lee  b. 1877
Chase, Cora M  b. Jan 1857
Hanson, Atlanta B  b. c 1901
Benton County
St Clair Twp
Kelly, John Franklin  b. 21 Jun 1868, d. 29 May 1964
Cedar County
Johnston, Samuel Rice  b. 19 May 1867, d. 11 Dec 1948
Owen, Phoebe Ann  b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 16 Jul 1919
Center Twp
Latta, Joseph Franklin  b. 19 Sep 1844, d. 20 Dec 1917
South Bethel
Johnston, Samuel Rice  b. 19 May 1867, d. 11 Dec 1948
Latta, Joseph Franklin  b. 19 Sep 1844, d. 20 Dec 1917
Latta, Maud Ruth  b. 26 Jan 1874, d. 22 Jul 1945
Owen, Phoebe Ann  b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 16 Jul 1919
Cedar Rapids
Latta, Maud Ruth  b. 26 Jan 1874, d. 22 Jul 1945
Dallas County
Foley, Donald  d. Dec 1862
De Soto
Harper, Mary Catherine  b. 2 Jan 1840, d. 11 Aug 1934
Edgewood
Noble, Hulda Sadie  b. 18 Dec 1863, d. 9 Oct 1935
Johnson County
Latta, Joseph Franklin  b. 19 Sep 1844, d. 20 Dec 1917
Owen, Phoebe Ann  b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 16 Jul 1919
Lyman County
Deene
Wilcox, Martha  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 4 Jul 1886
Madison County
Earlham Twp
Mark, William Allen  b. 5 Apr 1838, d. 21 Dec 1914
Muscatine County
West Liberty
(?), Emiline  b. Feb 1833
Chase, Cora M  b. Jan 1857
Chase, George  b. Nov 1830
Stoops, James
Warren County
Wayne County
Humeston
Rash, Guy Donald  b. 8 Aug 1908, d. 23 Jun 1957